Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

American Cream League (ID# 11176)
Team Name R2B3BHRRBISBGIDPTBAVGOPSSLAM
Dutch Ovens2419014692682146851.260.7413
The Show2619414602103552813.248.7172
KiLleR KlOwNs2369712602282650756.248.7411
INSOXICATED28810313722612353858.262.7721
I Luv Tities260785702275136745.260.7682
Satan's Beach Party28712315832682147957.259.7730
movinonup26311512642663840885.267.7571
Inception322112111023494139979.262.8315
Tuco278116179533824591054.290.8441
Poocrab on a plane26910410682543547834.254.7461
You're Darn Tootin'2591087712483048876.268.7701
Supreme Clientele327137109128434481061.286.8372
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.