Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 132389 (ID# 132389)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Travis's Team2-5-12-4-23-5-04-3-15-3-0
mike's Primo Team5-3-05-3-04-3-11-6-16-2-0
Pumas1-7-02-5-13-5-03-3-23-5-0
Matthew's Team4-4-03-5-05-3-06-1-12-6-0
don's Nifty Team3-4-12-6-02-5-13-4-12-6-0
Ripcitypdx5034-3-14-4-04-2-25-2-14-4-0
Sean's Splendid Team4-4-06-2-02-6-04-3-16-2-0
Adam's Team3-4-16-2-05-2-13-5-05-3-0
Mike's Team6-2-06-1-15-3-06-1-15-3-0
RangStros7-1-04-4-07-1-01-7-04-4-0
Atoms3-5-02-5-13-3-21-6-12-6-0
roger's Team3-3-23-4-11-6-16-2-04-4-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.