Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 132389 (ID# 132389)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Travis's Team1-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-0
mike's Primo Team0-1-00-1-01-0-00-1-01-0-0
Pumas0-1-00-1-00-1-00-1-01-0-0
Matthew's Team0-1-00-1-01-0-01-0-00-1-0
don's Nifty Team0-1-00-1-00-1-00-1-00-1-0
Ripcitypdx5031-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-0
Sean's Splendid Team1-0-01-0-00-1-01-0-00-1-0
Adam's Team0-1-01-0-01-0-00-1-01-0-0
Mike's Team1-0-01-0-00-1-00-1-01-0-0
RangStros1-0-01-0-01-0-01-0-00-1-0
Atoms0-1-00-1-00-1-00-1-00-1-0
roger's Team1-0-00-1-00-1-01-0-00-1-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.