Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 132389 (ID# 132389)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Travis's Team8-9-310-8-29-9-210-6-412-8-0
mike's Primo Team8-12-09-9-28-10-22-15-313-7-0
Pumas5-15-03-15-24-16-06-9-59-11-0
Matthew's Team10-10-09-9-213-7-011-7-27-13-0
don's Nifty Team11-8-17-12-19-10-18-11-18-12-0
Ripcitypdx5038-11-19-8-311-6-314-3-310-10-0
Sean's Splendid Team7-12-112-6-26-13-110-9-113-7-0
Adam's Team9-9-211-9-08-9-35-13-29-11-0
Mike's Team13-7-013-6-110-8-213-5-213-7-0
RangStros15-4-111-8-115-4-19-8-38-12-0
Atoms10-10-08-11-110-8-24-13-37-13-0
roger's Team10-7-38-9-38-11-112-5-311-9-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.