Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 138535 (ID# 138535)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
John's Team13-10-114-9-113-11-012-10-214-10-0
The Rowengardners16-7-114-8-211-13-013-7-411-13-0
Good Woods11-11-213-9-210-14-010-10-413-11-0
Next of Kinsler12-12-012-11-115-8-17-15-215-9-0
Da Wrecking Krew16-7-115-8-115-9-08-11-516-8-0
Turnt Up J7-16-18-15-19-13-27-15-213-11-0
The Big Sneeze14-10-014-9-110-13-118-5-114-10-0
JG PUFFIN' STUFF8-17-014-8-315-8-214-9-210-15-0
Team Polrican18-5-210-15-010-14-113-8-411-14-0
Joe's Team9-15-09-13-215-8-15-12-710-14-0
Philitup509-14-210-14-111-12-211-12-29-16-0
Hitchslap7-16-24-18-36-17-210-14-110-15-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.