Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) John's Pleas...
2. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Matt's Match...
3. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Team 2
4. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Lets Go Brandon
5. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) Jea's Terrif...
6. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Brett's Bril...
7. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) Westside Wha...
8. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Eddie Boss 2
9. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) OWL's Optima...
10. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Team 1
12. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Spencer's Ex...
Round 2
1. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Spencer's Ex...
2. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Team 1
3. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) OWL's Optima...
5. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Eddie Boss 2
6. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Westside Wha...
7. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Brett's Bril...
8. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) Jea's Terrif...
9. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Lets Go Brandon
10. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Team 2
11. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Matt's Match...
12. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) John's Pleas...
Round 3
1. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) John's Pleas...
2. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Matt's Match...
3. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Team 2
4. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Lets Go Brandon
5. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Jea's Terrif...
6. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Brett's Bril...
7. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Westside Wha...
8. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Eddie Boss 2
9. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) OWL's Optima...
10. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) Team 1
12. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Spencer's Ex...
Round 4
1. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Spencer's Ex...
2. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Team 1
3. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. Adolis García (TEX - OF) Eddie Boss 2
6. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) Westside Wha...
7. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Brett's Bril...
8. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Jea's Terrif...
9. George Kirby (SEA - SP) Lets Go Brandon
10. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Team 2
11. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) Matt's Match...
12. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) John's Pleas...
Round 5
1. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) John's Pleas...
2. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Matt's Match...
3. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Team 2
4. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Lets Go Brandon
5. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Jea's Terrif...
6. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Brett's Bril...
7. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) Westside Wha...
8. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Eddie Boss 2
9. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) OWL's Optima...
10. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Team 1
12. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Spencer's Ex...
Round 6
1. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Spencer's Ex...
2. Blake Snell (SF - SP) Team 1
3. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) OWL's Optima...
5. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Eddie Boss 2
6. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) Westside Wha...
7. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Brett's Bril...
8. Max Fried (ATL - SP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) Lets Go Brandon
10. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Team 2
11. George Springer (TOR - OF) Matt's Match...
12. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) John's Pleas...
Round 7
1. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) John's Pleas...
2. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Matt's Match...
3. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Team 2
4. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Lets Go Brandon
5. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) Jea's Terrif...
6. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Brett's Bril...
7. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) Westside Wha...
8. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Eddie Boss 2
9. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) OWL's Optima...
10. Will Smith (LAD - C) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Team 1
12. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Spencer's Ex...
Round 8
1. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Spencer's Ex...
2. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) Team 1
3. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Eddie Boss 2
6. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Westside Wha...
7. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Brett's Bril...
8. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Jea's Terrif...
9. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Lets Go Brandon
10. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Team 2
11. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) Matt's Match...
12. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) John's Pleas...
Round 9
1. David Bednar (PIT - RP) John's Pleas...
2. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Matt's Match...
3. William Contreras (MIL - C) Team 2
4. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) Lets Go Brandon
5. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Jea's Terrif...
6. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Brett's Bril...
7. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Westside Wha...
8. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Eddie Boss 2
9. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) OWL's Optima...
10. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) Team 1
12. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Spencer's Ex...
Round 10
1. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) Spencer's Ex...
2. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Team 1
3. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) OWL's Optima...
5. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Eddie Boss 2
6. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Westside Wha...
7. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Brett's Bril...
8. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Lets Go Brandon
10. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) Team 2
11. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Matt's Match...
12. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) John's Pleas...
Round 11
1. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) John's Pleas...
2. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Matt's Match...
3. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Team 2
4. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) Lets Go Brandon
5. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) Jea's Terrif...
6. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Brett's Bril...
7. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) Westside Wha...
8. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) Eddie Boss 2
9. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) OWL's Optima...
10. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Team 1
12. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) Spencer's Ex...
Round 12
1. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Spencer's Ex...
2. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Team 1
3. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Eddie Boss 2
6. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Westside Wha...
7. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Brett's Bril...
8. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) Lets Go Brandon
10. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) Team 2
11. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Matt's Match...
12. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) John's Pleas...
Round 13
1. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) John's Pleas...
2. José Berríos (TOR - SP) Matt's Match...
3. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Team 2
4. Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) Lets Go Brandon
5. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) Jea's Terrif...
6. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Brett's Bril...
7. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Westside Wha...
8. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) Eddie Boss 2
9. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) OWL's Optima...
10. Riley Greene (DET - OF) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Team 1
12. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) Spencer's Ex...
Round 14
1. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) Spencer's Ex...
2. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) Team 1
3. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) OWL's Optima...
5. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) Eddie Boss 2
6. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Westside Wha...
7. Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) Brett's Bril...
8. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Jea's Terrif...
9. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Lets Go Brandon
10. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Team 2
11. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Matt's Match...
12. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) John's Pleas...
Round 15
1. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) John's Pleas...
2. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Matt's Match...
3. James Outman (LAD - OF) Team 2
4. Luis Campusano (SD - C) Lets Go Brandon
5. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Jea's Terrif...
6. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) Brett's Bril...
7. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Westside Wha...
8. Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) Eddie Boss 2
9. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) OWL's Optima...
10. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Dane's Dazzl...
11. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) Team 1
12. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Spencer's Ex...
Round 16
1. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) Spencer's Ex...
2. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Team 1
3. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) Eddie Boss 2
6. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Westside Wha...
7. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) Brett's Bril...
8. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Lets Go Brandon
10. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Team 2
11. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) Matt's Match...
12. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) John's Pleas...
Round 17
1. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) John's Pleas...
2. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) Matt's Match...
3. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Team 2
4. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Lets Go Brandon
5. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Jea's Terrif...
6. Michael Conforto (SF - OF) Brett's Bril...
7. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) Westside Wha...
8. Mitch Haniger (SEA - OF) Eddie Boss 2
9. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) OWL's Optima...
10. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Team 1
12. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Spencer's Ex...
Round 18
1. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Spencer's Ex...
2. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) Team 1
3. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Jordan Hicks (SF - SP,RP) OWL's Optima...
5. Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) Eddie Boss 2
6. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Westside Wha...
7. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Brett's Bril...
8. Jason Foley (DET - RP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) Lets Go Brandon
10. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Team 2
11. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) Matt's Match...
12. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) John's Pleas...
Round 19
1. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) John's Pleas...
2. Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) Matt's Match...
3. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Team 2
4. Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) Lets Go Brandon
5. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) Jea's Terrif...
6. MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) Brett's Bril...
7. Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) Westside Wha...
8. Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) Eddie Boss 2
9. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) OWL's Optima...
10. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Jose Siri (TB - OF) Team 1
12. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Spencer's Ex...
Round 20
1. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) Spencer's Ex...
2. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Team 1
3. Will Smith (KC - RP) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) Eddie Boss 2
6. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) Westside Wha...
7. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) Brett's Bril...
8. Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Jack Flaherty (DET - SP) Lets Go Brandon
10. Gavin Stone (LAD - SP) Team 2
11. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Matt's Match...
12. Frankie Montas (CIN - SP,RP) John's Pleas...
Round 21
1. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) John's Pleas...
2. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Matt's Match...
3. Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) Team 2
4. Jackson Merrill (SD - SS,OF) Lets Go Brandon
5. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Jea's Terrif...
6. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) Brett's Bril...
7. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Westside Wha...
8. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Eddie Boss 2
9. Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) OWL's Optima...
10. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Tyler Wells (BAL - SP) Team 1
12. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Spencer's Ex...
Round 22
1. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) Spencer's Ex...
2. MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) Team 1
3. DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) Dane's Dazzl...
4. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) OWL's Optima...
5. Griffin Jax (MIN - RP) Eddie Boss 2
6. Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Westside Wha...
7. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Brett's Bril...
8. Justin Lawrence (COL - RP) Jea's Terrif...
9. Will Benson (CIN - OF) Lets Go Brandon
10. A.J. Minter (ATL - RP) Team 2
11. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Matt's Match...
12. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) John's Pleas...
Round 23
1. Luis Gil (NYY - SP) John's Pleas...
2. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Matt's Match...
3. David Robertson (TEX - RP) Team 2
4. Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) Lets Go Brandon
5. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) Jea's Terrif...
6. Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) Brett's Bril...
7. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Westside Wha...
8. Victor Scott II (STL - OF) Eddie Boss 2
9. Ricky Tiedemann (TOR - SP) OWL's Optima...
10. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) Dane's Dazzl...
11. Yusei Kikuchi (TOR - SP) Team 1
12. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) Spencer's Ex...