Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Team 15-5-06-3-15-5-06-2-24-6-0
Westside Whammies5-4-12-7-13-7-09-0-16-4-0
Dane's Dazzling Team7-3-06-2-27-3-03-5-28-2-0
Eddie Boss 25-5-05-5-04-4-24-5-15-5-0
Matt's Matchless Team3-7-03-5-27-3-03-5-26-4-0
John's Pleasant Team5-3-26-4-03-6-12-7-12-8-0
Spencer's Expert Team3-7-03-5-24-6-01-7-24-6-0
Lets Go Brandon6-4-04-6-04-6-07-3-01-9-0
Team 25-5-03-6-15-4-15-2-36-4-0
Jea's Terrific Team6-3-16-2-26-4-04-4-27-3-0
Brett's Brilliant Team4-6-06-3-17-3-02-7-16-4-0
OWL's Optimal Team4-6-03-5-23-7-05-4-15-5-0