• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

    in partnership with MLB.com

    The Whack Pack (ID# 15346)
    Team Name RH3BHRRBISBAVGXBH
    Heaters & Hammers15-8-115-9-09-7-815-8-111-12-116-5-316-8-015-8-1
    K-Cloud8-16-015-9-05-9-105-16-33-20-112-11-113-11-07-16-1
    CT Sopranos15-9-010-14-08-10-69-12-313-9-211-8-58-16-013-9-2
    miserable men10-14-012-12-05-10-913-8-313-9-23-18-312-12-010-13-1
    Red Sox World Champs14-10-117-8-010-5-1012-9-417-8-016-8-116-9-016-7-2
    Frozen Ropes9-15-010-14-09-6-96-15-39-15-08-12-411-13-07-15-2
    The Wolfpack11-13-08-15-110-2-1211-10-315-9-08-13-310-14-013-9-2
    Tigers 20139-11-413-10-17-8-98-10-614-10-08-13-316-8-010-12-2
    Cheezweedz17-6-18-16-04-11-913-7-411-12-116-6-27-17-09-10-5
    Chin Music9-15-112-13-010-9-613-10-211-13-18-12-512-13-012-13-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.