• FirefoxInstall the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

    in partnership with MLB.com

    El Jefe's Perfect League (ID# 16780)
    Round 1
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 2
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 3
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 4
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 5
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 6
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 7
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 8
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 9
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 10
    1.   Cisco
    2. Marlon Byrd (Cin - RF) Datruth
    3. Fernando Rodney (Sea - RP) MIGGY
    4. Justin Masterson (Bos - SP) Billy Bass
    5. Michael Brantley (Cle - LF,CF) T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7. John Axford (Col - RP) BIG RED MACHINE
    8. Huston Street (LAA - RP) DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14. Matt Garza (Mil - SP) Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. CC Sabathia (NYY - SP) NB4
    Round 11
    1.   Cisco
    2. Mark Teixeira (NYY - 1B) Datruth
    3. Howie Kendrick (LAD - 2B) MIGGY
    4. Christian Yelich (Mia - LF,CF) Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7. Zack Wheeler (NYM - SP) BIG RED MACHINE
    8. Wilson Ramos (Was - C) DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Alejandro De Aza (Bal - LF,CF) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Kole Calhoun (LAA - RF) Blunt
    13. Ben Revere (Phi - CF) Tragically Hip
    14. Jimmy Rollins (LAD - SS) Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 12
    1.   Cisco
    2. Byron Buxton (Min - CF) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4. Taijuan Walker (Sea - SP) Billy Bass
    5. Neftali Feliz (Tex - RP) T-Town
    6. Tommy Hunter (Bal - RP) BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Erick Aybar (LAA - SS) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Brian Dozier (Min - 2B) Blunt
    13. Tyson Ross (SD - SP) Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Danny Farquhar (Sea - RP) NB4
    Round 13
    1. Tyler Clippard (Oak - RP) Cisco
    2. Archie Bradley (Ari - SP) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4. Javier Báez (ChC - 2B,SS) Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7. Nick Markakis (Atl - RF) BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Rex Brothers (Col - RP) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Miguel Sano (Min - 3B,SS) Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Chris Carter (Hou - 1B,LF) NB4
    Round 14
    1. Billy Hamilton (Cin - CF) Cisco
    2. Ervin Santana (Min - SP) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5. David Freese (LAA - 3B) T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Jonathan Lucroy (Mil - C,1B) Panthers
    11. Mike Leake (Cin - SP) Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13. Anthony Rendón (Was - 2B,3B) Tragically Hip
    14. Yan Gomes (Cle - C) Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Joakim Soria (Det - RP) NB4
    Round 15
    1. Michael Morse (Mia - 1B,LF) Cisco
    2. Wil Myers (SD - RF) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4. Shelby Miller (Atl - SP) Billy Bass
    5. Jed Lowrie (Hou - SS) T-Town
    6. Jurickson Profar (Tex - 2B,SS) BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Drew Smyly (TB - SP) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Gerrit Cole (Pit - SP) Blunt
    13. LaTroy Hawkins (Col - RP) Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Melky Cabrera (CWS - LF) NB4
    Round 16
    1.   Cisco
    2. Yasiel Puig (LAD - CF,RF) Datruth
    3. Hisashi Iwakuma (Sea - SP) MIGGY
    4. Hyun-jin Ryu (LAD - SP) Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6. Dan Haren (Mia - SP) BKKMarlins
    7. Yovani Gallardo (Tex - SP) BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Luke Gregerson (Hou - RP) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. George Springer (Hou - CF,RF) Blunt
    13. Alcides Escobar (KC - SS) Tragically Hip
    14. Mark Melancon (Pit - RP) Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 17
    1. Tim Hudson (SF - SP) Cisco
    2. Jean Segura (Mil - SS) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8. Scott Kazmir (Oak - SP) DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. James Paxton (Sea - SP) Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14. Darren O'Day (Bal - RP) Fud Puckers
    15. Chris Tillman (Bal - SP) Rabid Pheasants
    16. Jhonny Peralta (StL - SS) NB4
    Round 18
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3. Adam LaRoche (CWS - 1B) MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5. Tanner Roark (Was - SP) T-Town
    6. Matt Domínguez (Hou - 3B) BKKMarlins
    7. Joe Kelly (Bos - SP) BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9. Denard Span (Was - CF) Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Koji Uehara (Bos - RP) Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15. Daniel Murphy (NYM - 2B,3B) Rabid Pheasants
    16. David Ortiz (Bos - 1B) NB4
    Round 19
    1.   Cisco
    2. Jake McGee (TB - RP) Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7. Jorge Soler (ChC - RF) BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10. Trevor Rosenthal (StL - RP) Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Dee Gordon (Mia - 2B) NB4
    Round 20
    1.   Cisco
    2. Matt Lindstrom (LAA - RP) Datruth
    3. Rick Porcello (Bos - SP) MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8. Derek Holland (Tex - SP) DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14. Kyle Lohse (Mil - SP) Fud Puckers
    15. Zack Cozart (Cin - SS) Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 21
    1. Francisco Rodríguez (Mil - RP) Cisco
    2. Addison Russell (ChC - SS) Datruth
    3. Justin Wilson (NYY - RP) MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6.   BKKMarlins
    7. Devin Mesoraco (Cin - C) BIG RED MACHINE
    8. Alfredo Simón (Det - SP) DREAM MACHINE
    9. James Loney (TB - 1B) Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13. Tony Watson (Pit - RP) Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 22
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3.   MIGGY
    4.   Billy Bass
    5. Cody Allen (Cle - RP) T-Town
    6. Chris Johnson (Atl - 3B) BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12.   Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15. Lorenzo Cain (KC - CF,RF) Rabid Pheasants
    16.   NB4
    Round 23
    1.   Cisco
    2.   Datruth
    3. Scott Feldman (Hou - SP) MIGGY
    4. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - 3B,SS) Billy Bass
    5.   T-Town
    6. Drew Storen (Was - RP) BKKMarlins
    7.   BIG RED MACHINE
    8.   DREAM MACHINE
    9.   Forza_Azzurri
    10.   Panthers
    11.   Hardliners
    12. Mike Zunino (Sea - C) Blunt
    13.   Tragically Hip
    14.   Fud Puckers
    15.   Rabid Pheasants
    16. Emilio Bonifacio (CWS - 2B,CF,RF) NB4
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.