Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

El Jefe's Perfect League (ID# 16780)
Team Name R1B2B3BHRRBIBBKGIDPTBAFPCTAVGOPSNSB
Panthers393115310352443611063.992.261.8330
Cisco3642708222562388501.000.269.75910
Forza_Azzurri3338180622224489856.978.270.761-1
Datruth323080932275248284.982.224.7105
Rabid Pheasants3041101527193288453.974.264.7220
Hardliners2833132626217148935.960.240.7091
Billy Bass274061434193827157.996.238.6513
YADI2735142631175379367.990.243.693-1
T-Town2446609322230694621.000.289.8008
Fud Puckers2236102726144759054.986.259.7420
Tragically Hip213891318113827158.990.268.6864
BKKMarlins213580725295077939.984.230.6912
DREAM MACHINE212912282194959167.990.222.6661
Blunt2126111517165437153.976.222.6463
NB4202991420125226665.990.189.5180
BIG RED MACHINE113162423146466553.993.192.5403
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.