Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

El Jefe's Perfect League (ID# 16780)
Team Name R1B2B3BHRRBIBBKGIDPTBAFPCTAVGOPSNSB
Blunt42046915410124395283740481303859.985.260.77723
Panthers4004481561384358304521711135642.987.258.75635
Hardliners3994951401690349258662741183646.979.249.71346
Cisco39846914419104389260632531230543.984.266.77760
Datruth3884861491190343316561711177880.988.272.78748
Billy Bass3885201851581369284535491259727.991.277.78531
DREAM MACHINE37953514714108367226582771303773.982.282.79615
Tragically Hip3705111411781308188551721168682.985.268.73449
YADI3685671371565319223616651146954.983.264.70527
T-Town36853014811103377302574571271775.989.276.79047
BKKMarlins3624611109123399259565621200472.986.256.76228
Forza_Azzurri3535271401278336266492711155864.987.275.76114
Rabid Pheasants3415261381383350237504811173690.980.266.73717
Fud Puckers3364641211481310215625601072628.993.254.7111
BIG RED MACHINE3324151422071303242618621043521.992.253.73028
NB432948714916103386220594751245917.985.260.74325
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.