Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 172623 (ID# 172623)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
brady's Team9-6-04-8-36-9-04-8-39-6-0
Jake's Notable Team3-12-07-8-05-9-17-7-110-5-0
Cash's Standout Team5-10-08-6-110-4-17-7-17-8-0
michael's Team5-10-04-8-34-11-06-8-18-7-0
RelayMan's Best Team9-6-06-8-15-8-26-7-24-11-0
Ingrid's Team3-12-08-4-36-9-03-10-26-9-0
Dealers III11-4-08-5-211-4-09-3-38-7-0
Ernest Luk's Team7-8-07-6-29-6-08-7-08-7-0
Matt Beckel's Team6-8-16-8-17-8-05-10-08-7-0
CSA's Jersey Guys13-2-06-8-16-9-015-0-08-7-0
Eric's Team8-7-06-8-16-7-26-7-29-6-0
Pablo's Team10-4-110-3-212-3-06-8-15-10-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.