Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 172623 (ID# 172623)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
brady's Team7-5-02-7-34-8-04-6-27-5-0
Jake's Notable Team2-10-06-6-05-7-04-7-18-4-0
Cash's Standout Team4-8-06-5-18-4-05-6-16-6-0
michael's Team5-7-03-6-33-9-05-6-18-4-0
RelayMan's Best Team9-3-06-5-15-6-15-5-24-8-0
Ingrid's Team1-11-06-3-35-7-02-8-25-7-0
Dealers III9-3-06-4-29-3-07-3-26-6-0
Ernest Luk's Team5-7-05-5-27-5-06-6-05-7-0
Matt Beckel's Team5-7-04-7-14-8-05-7-06-6-0
CSA's Jersey Guys10-2-05-6-15-7-012-0-06-6-0
Eric's Team6-6-06-5-16-5-15-5-26-6-0
Pablo's Team9-3-07-3-210-2-05-6-15-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.