Send me a link:

*Text messaging rates may apply.

Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Plant Strong (ID# 29797)
Team Name ABRH3BHRRBISBAVGOBPSLG
white potatoe lakers7-9-03-13-07-9-03-6-77-9-06-10-05-8-36-10-07-9-06-10-0
Diamond Cutters7-9-09-7-07-9-03-9-47-6-35-10-14-10-27-9-07-9-010-6-0
Jay's Great Team3-12-17-7-25-10-14-7-59-5-212-4-010-5-17-9-010-6-010-6-0
JPerk's Team8-7-19-7-011-5-09-6-18-8-011-5-05-8-310-6-010-6-010-6-0
N Y Cubans 12211-5-07-9-010-6-07-5-49-6-19-7-011-4-111-5-09-7-08-8-0
Boats and LJ Hoes12-4-09-7-08-8-08-5-39-6-19-7-04-11-18-8-08-8-08-8-0
Warwick Legal8-8-011-5-09-7-05-9-27-8-15-9-23-11-29-7-08-8-09-7-0
Mac's Nats4-11-110-5-16-9-17-4-56-9-18-8-06-7-37-9-08-8-05-11-0
SD Tigerz9-7-05-10-110-6-08-5-35-10-15-10-112-3-18-8-08-8-08-8-0
Kale9-6-18-8-06-10-07-5-47-7-28-8-011-4-17-9-05-11-06-10-0