Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 37624 (ID# 37624)
Round 1
1. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Andrew McCutchen (Pit - OF) Justin's Rad...
3. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) David's Elim...
4. Miguel Cabrera (Det - 1B,3B) moon owls
5. Giancarlo Stanton (Mia - OF) trade crazy
6. Carlos Gómez (Mil - OF) Master's Team
7. Aroldis Chapman (Cin - RP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) PORTCITY
9. Paul Goldschmidt (Ari - 1B) Farm System
10. Hanley Ramírez (Bos - SS,OF) Salty Dogs
11. Adam Jones (Bal - OF) DB 2
12. José Bautista (Tor - 1B,OF) Bob Whitemor...
Round 2
1. Anthony Rizzo (ChC - 1B) Bob Whitemor...
2. Edwin Encarnación (Tor - 1B) DB 2
3. Dustin Pedroia (Bos - 2B) Salty Dogs
4. José Altuve (Hou - 2B) Farm System
5. Félix Hernández (Sea - SP) PORTCITY
6. Craig Kimbrel (SD - RP) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Jacoby Ellsbury (NYY - OF) Master's Team
8. Anthony Rendón (Was - 2B,3B) trade crazy
9. Robinson Canó (Sea - 2B) moon owls
10. Max Scherzer (Was - SP) David's Elim...
11. Yasiel Puig (LAD - OF) Justin's Rad...
12. Josh Donaldson (Tor - 3B) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 3
1. Troy Tulowitzki (Col - SS) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Adrián Béltre (Tex - 3B) Justin's Rad...
3. Buster Posey (SF - C,1B) David's Elim...
4. Bryce Harper (Was - OF) moon owls
5. Ian Desmond (Was - SS) trade crazy
6. David Price (Det - SP) Master's Team
7. Chris Sale (CWS - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Adrián González (LAD - 1B) PORTCITY
9. Madison Bumgarner (SF - SP) Farm System
10. Koji Uehara (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
11. Michael Brantley (Cle - OF) DB 2
12. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Bob Whitemor...
Round 4
1. Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B) Bob Whitemor...
2. Ryan Braun (Mil - OF) DB 2
3. David Ortiz (Bos - 1B) Salty Dogs
4. Corey Kluber (Cle - SP) Farm System
5. Justin Upton (SD - OF) PORTCITY
6. Hunter Pence (SF - OF) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Zack Greinke (LAD - SP) Master's Team
8. Todd Frazier (Cin - 1B,3B) trade crazy
9. Jon Lester (ChC - SP) moon owls
10. Albert Pujols (LAA - 1B) David's Elim...
11. Corey Dickerson (Col - OF) Justin's Rad...
12. George Springer (Hou - OF) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 5
1. Yoenis Céspedes (Det - OF) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Prince Fielder (Tex - 1B) Justin's Rad...
3. Carlos González (Col - OF) David's Elim...
4. Jordan Zimmermann (Was - SP) moon owls
5. Johnny Cueto (Cin - SP) trade crazy
6. Evan Longoria (TB - 3B) Master's Team
7. Cole Hamels (Phi - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Yu Darvish (Tex - SP) PORTCITY
9. Matt Kemp (SD - OF) Farm System
10. Anthony Varvaro (ChC - RP) Salty Dogs
11. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP) DB 2
12. Billy Hamilton (Cin - OF) Bob Whitemor...
Round 6
1. Starling Marte (Pit - OF) Bob Whitemor...
2. Ian Kinsler (Det - 2B) DB 2
3. Pablo Sandoval (Bos - 3B) Salty Dogs
4. Nolan Arenado (Col - 3B) Farm System
5. José Reyes (Tor - SS) PORTCITY
6. Joey Votto (Cin - 1B) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Nelson Cruz (Sea - OF) Master's Team
8. Dee Gordon (Mia - 2B) trade crazy
9. Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B) moon owls
10. Carlos Santana (Cle - C,1B,3B) David's Elim...
11. Matt Holliday (StL - OF) Justin's Rad...
12. Matt Harvey (NYM - SP) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 7
1. Jorge Soler (ChC - OF) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP) Justin's Rad...
3. Greg Holland (KC - RP) David's Elim...
4. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) moon owls
5. Jonathan Lucroy (Mil - C,1B) trade crazy
6. Jay Bruce (Cin - OF) Master's Team
7. Julio Teherán (Atl - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Alex Gordon (KC - OF) PORTCITY
9. Víctor Martínez (Det - 1B) Farm System
10. Mookie Betts (Bos - 2B,OF) Salty Dogs
11. Alex Cobb (TB - SP) DB 2
12. Jason Heyward (StL - OF) Bob Whitemor...
Round 8
1. Hisashi Iwakuma (Sea - SP) Bob Whitemor...
2. Christian Yelich (Mia - OF) DB 2
3. Junichi Tazawa (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
4. David Robertson (CWS - RP) Farm System
5. David Wright (NYM - 3B) PORTCITY
6. Brian Dozier (Min - 2B) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Chris Carter (Hou - 1B,OF) Master's Team
8. Chris Davis (Bal - 1B,3B) trade crazy
9. James Shields (SD - SP) moon owls
10. Kole Calhoun (LAA - OF) David's Elim...
11. Sonny Gray (Oak - SP) Justin's Rad...
12. Jason Kipnis (Cle - 2B) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 9
1. Dellin Betances (NYY - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Jeff Samardzija (CWS - SP) Justin's Rad...
3. Trevor Rosenthal (StL - RP) David's Elim...
4. Jake Arrieta (ChC - SP) moon owls
5. Mark Melancon (Pit - RP) trade crazy
6. Devin Mesoraco (Cin - C) Master's Team
7. Alex Wood (Atl - SP,RP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Gerrit Cole (Pit - SP) PORTCITY
9. Gio González (Was - SP) Farm System
10. Steven Wright (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
11. Brett Gardner (NYY - OF) DB 2
12. J.D. Martínez (Det - OF) Bob Whitemor...
Round 10
1. Tyson Ross (SD - SP) Bob Whitemor...
2. Kolten Wong (StL - 2B) DB 2
3. Edward Mujica (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
4. Alexei Ramírez (CWS - SS) Farm System
5. Evan Gattis (Hou - C) PORTCITY
6. Matt Adams (StL - 1B) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Elvis Andrus (Tex - SS) Master's Team
8. Mark Trumbo (Ari - 1B,OF) trade crazy
9. Anibal Sánchez (Det - SP) moon owls
10. Manny Machado (Bal - 3B) David's Elim...
11. Cliff Lee (Phi - SP) Justin's Rad...
12. Kris Bryant (ChC - 3B) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 11
1. Masahiro Tanaka (NYY - SP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) Justin's Rad...
3. Matt Carpenter (StL - 3B) David's Elim...
4. Cody Allen (Cle - RP) moon owls
5. Marcell Ozuna (Mia - OF) trade crazy
6. Ryan Zimmerman (Was - 1B,3B,OF) Master's Team
7. Jayson Werth (Was - OF) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Daniel Murphy (NYM - 2B,3B) PORTCITY
9. Yan Gomes (Cle - C) Farm System
10. Edwin Escobar (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
11. Shin-soo Choo (Tex - OF) DB 2
12. Carlos Carrasco (Cle - SP,RP) Bob Whitemor...
Round 12
1. Drew Storen (Was - RP) Bob Whitemor...
2. Salvador Pérez (KC - C) DB 2
3. Tommy Layne (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
4. Álex Ríos (KC - OF) Farm System
5. Yadier Molina (StL - C) PORTCITY
6. Hyun-jin Ryu (LAD - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Neil Walker (Pit - 2B) Master's Team
8. Huston Street (LAA - RP) trade crazy
9. Starlin Castro (ChC - SS) moon owls
10. Garrett Richards (LAA - SP) David's Elim...
11. Brandon Belt (SF - 1B) Justin's Rad...
12. Steve Cishek (Mia - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 13
1. Glen Perkins (Min - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Eric Hosmer (KC - 1B) Justin's Rad...
3. Josh Harrison (Pit - 2B,3B,OF) David's Elim...
4. Doug Fister (Was - SP) moon owls
5. Ben Revere (Phi - OF) trade crazy
6. Fernando Rodney (Sea - RP) Master's Team
7. Adam LaRoche (CWS - 1B) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Phil Hughes (Min - SP) PORTCITY
9. Andrew Cashner (SD - SP) Farm System
10. Christian Vázquez (Bos - C) Salty Dogs
11. Leonys Martín (Tex - OF) DB 2
12. Lucas Duda (NYM - 1B) Bob Whitemor...
Round 14
1. Chris Archer (TB - SP) Bob Whitemor...
2. Brian McCann (NYY - C,1B) DB 2
3. Matt Barnes (Bos - RP) Salty Dogs
4. Joaquín Benoit (SD - RP) Farm System
5. Homer Bailey (Cin - SP) PORTCITY
6. Lance Lynn (StL - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Zach Britton (Bal - RP) Master's Team
8. Justin Verlander (Det - SP) trade crazy
9. Héctor Rondón (ChC - RP) moon owls
10. Yordano Ventura (KC - SP) David's Elim...
11. Chase Utley (Phi - 2B) Justin's Rad...
12. Matt Wieters (Bal - C) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 15
1. Javier Báez (ChC - 2B,SS) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Mat Latos (Mia - SP) Justin's Rad...
3. Ben Zobrist (Oak - 2B,SS,OF) David's Elim...
4. Russell Martin (Tor - C) moon owls
5. Michael Wacha (StL - SP) trade crazy
6. Jonathan Papelbon (Phi - RP) Master's Team
7. Brandon Moss (Cle - 1B,OF) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Jimmy Rollins (LAD - SS) PORTCITY
9. Santiago Casilla (SF - RP) Farm System
10. Ryan Hanigan (Bos - C) Salty Dogs
11. Ian Kennedy (SD - SP) DB 2
12. Torii Hunter (Min - OF) Bob Whitemor...
Round 16
1. Wilin Rosario (Col - C) Bob Whitemor...
2. Aramis Ramírez (Mil - 3B) DB 2
3. Humberto Quintero (Bos - C) Salty Dogs
4. Coco Crisp (Oak - OF) Farm System
5. Austin Jackson (Sea - OF) PORTCITY
6. Rusney Castillo (Bos - OF) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Addison Reed (Ari - RP) Master's Team
8. Jered Weaver (LAA - SP) trade crazy
9. Melky Cabrera (CWS - OF) moon owls
10. Lorenzo Cain (KC - OF) David's Elim...
11. Marcus Stroman (Tor - SP,RP) Justin's Rad...
12. Joc Pederson (LAD - OF) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 17
1. Zack Wheeler (NYM - SP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Denard Span (Was - OF) Justin's Rad...
3. José Fernández (Mia - SP) David's Elim...
4. Yasmani Tomás (Ari - 3B,OF) moon owls
5. José Quintana (CWS - SP) trade crazy
6. Neftali Feliz (Tex - RP) Master's Team
7. Justin Morneau (Col - 1B) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Howie Kendrick (LAD - 2B) PORTCITY
9. Mike Fiers (Mil - SP) Farm System
10. Joe Kelly (Bos - SP) Salty Dogs
11. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - 3B,SS) DB 2
12. Francisco Liriano (Pit - SP) Bob Whitemor...
Round 18
1. Jhonny Peralta (StL - SS) Bob Whitemor...
2. Erick Aybar (LAA - SS) DB 2
3. Casey Crosby (Bos - SP) Salty Dogs
4. Sean Doolittle (Oak - RP) Farm System
5. Grégory Polanco (Pit - OF) PORTCITY
6. Steve Pearce (Bal - 1B,OF) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Tyler Clippard (Oak - RP) Master's Team
8. Francisco Rodríguez (Mil - RP) trade crazy
9. Mike Napoli (Bos - 1B) moon owls
10. Danny Santana (Min - SS,OF) David's Elim...
11. A.J. Pollock (Ari - OF) Justin's Rad...
12. Michael Pineda (NYY - SP) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 19
1. Collin McHugh (Hou - SP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Drew Smyly (TB - SP) Justin's Rad...
3. Jake McGee (TB - RP) David's Elim...
4. Rick Porcello (Bos - SP) moon owls
5. Michael Cuddyer (NYM - 1B,OF) trade crazy
6. Luke Gregerson (Hou - RP) Master's Team
7. Scott Kazmir (Oak - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Wil Myers (SD - OF) PORTCITY
9. Alcides Escobar (KC - SS) Farm System
10. Allen Craig (Bos - 1B,OF) Salty Dogs
11. Matt Cain (SF - SP) DB 2
12. Jake Odorizzi (TB - SP) Bob Whitemor...
Round 20
1. Brandon McCarthy (LAD - SP) Bob Whitemor...
2. Ervin Santana (Min - SP) DB 2
3. Henry Owens (Bos - SP) Salty Dogs
4. Joe Mauer (Min - 1B) Farm System
5. Billy Butler (Oak - 1B) PORTCITY
6. John Lackey (StL - SP) Tom's Tip-To...
7. Khris Davis (Mil - OF) Master's Team
8. Brett Lawrie (Oak - 2B,3B) trade crazy
9. Marlon Byrd (Cin - OF) moon owls
10. Rajai Davis (Det - OF) David's Elim...
11. Tanner Roark (Was - SP,RP) Justin's Rad...
12. Wade Davis (KC - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 21
1. Brad Boxberger (TB - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Kyle Lohse (Mil - SP) Justin's Rad...
3. Desmond Jennings (TB - OF) David's Elim...
4. Adam Eaton (CWS - OF) moon owls
5. Álex Rodríguez (NYY - 3B) trade crazy
6. Pedro Álvarez (Pit - 1B,3B) Master's Team
7. Jedd Gyorko (SD - 2B) Tom's Tip-To...
8. Matt Shoemaker (LAA - SP,RP) PORTCITY
9. Yovani Gallardo (Tex - SP) Farm System
10. Oswaldo Arcia (Min - OF) Salty Dogs
11. Jenrry Mejía (NYM - SP,RP) DB 2
12. Danny Salazar (Cle - SP) Bob Whitemor...
Round 22
1. J.J. Hardy (Bal - SS) Bob Whitemor...
2. Chris Tillman (Bal - SP) DB 2
3. Nick Markakis (Atl - OF) Salty Dogs
4. Matt Garza (Mil - SP) Farm System
5. Wily Peralta (Mil - SP) PORTCITY
6. Chase Headley (NYY - 1B,3B) Tom's Tip-To...
7. R.A. Dickey (Tor - SP) Master's Team
8. Joe Nathan (Det - RP) trade crazy
9. Carlos Beltrán (NYY - OF) moon owls
10. Asdrubal Cabrera (TB - 2B,SS) David's Elim...
11. Jean Segura (Mil - SS) Justin's Rad...
12. Andrew Miller (NYY - RP) SILVER SLUGGERS
Round 23
1. Mark Teixeira (NYY - 1B) SILVER SLUGGERS
2. Jonathan Broxton (Mil - RP) Justin's Rad...
3. Avisail García (CWS - OF) David's Elim...
4. Mike Minor (Atl - SP) moon owls
5. Tony Cingrani (Cin - SP,RP) trade crazy
6. Shelby Miller (Atl - SP) Master's Team
7. LaTroy Hawkins (Col - RP) Tom's Tip-To...
8. James Paxton (Sea - SP) PORTCITY
9. Adam Lind (Mil - 1B) Farm System
10. Steven Souza (TB - OF) Salty Dogs
11. Wilson Ramos (Was - C) DB 2
12. Bobby Parnell (NYM - RP) Bob Whitemor...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.