Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Fighting Chance Fantasy (ID# 41631)
Team Name RH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBK
The Buck Stops here17-2-010-8-111-6-28-8-314-4-115-3-17-9-312-4-313-5-19-10-0
Buffalo Wing Dingers9-9-18-11-08-9-29-6-412-5-215-4-06-10-38-5-610-8-19-9-1
Fighting Chance11-8-015-4-010-6-35-6-812-6-113-6-09-6-48-5-611-8-06-12-1
Nobody Beats the Riz10-8-111-8-09-9-16-7-67-11-111-7-17-9-34-9-68-10-18-9-2
Deep Blue Seager10-7-29-10-08-8-34-9-611-6-210-9-07-10-26-5-813-4-26-13-0
Crooked Numbers10-8-17-10-29-9-14-12-39-10-09-8-211-7-16-9-411-7-17-10-2
Basement Dwellers4-11-410-7-211-5-37-5-710-8-19-8-26-11-28-5-66-13-014-5-0
Dirty Diva 159-10-011-8-07-10-27-5-710-9-07-10-28-11-06-9-47-12-05-12-2
Who has the runs?4-14-14-13-25-11-38-6-55-12-26-12-112-7-09-8-28-9-212-6-1
Avoid A-Roid10-7-29-9-19-7-35-4-107-10-26-12-16-9-45-6-86-11-27-9-3
The Balking Dead7-12-08-11-07-11-18-4-75-13-16-13-012-5-25-11-36-13-013-4-2
BlackandYellaFellas7-12-07-10-26-9-45-4-104-12-31-16-29-6-45-6-810-9-010-7-2
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.