Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Fighting Chance Fantasy (ID# 41631)
Team Name RH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBK
The Buck Stops here3-1-02-1-13-1-02-2-02-1-14-0-01-3-03-1-02-1-13-1-0
Deep Blue Seager1-3-02-2-01-3-01-2-11-1-23-1-00-4-02-1-12-2-01-3-0
Fighting Chance2-2-03-1-02-2-01-1-22-2-03-1-01-2-11-3-02-2-03-1-0
Nobody Beats the Riz2-2-01-3-01-3-01-2-12-1-13-1-01-1-23-1-02-2-03-1-0
Basement Dwellers1-3-02-1-12-2-02-0-23-0-13-1-02-2-03-0-12-2-02-2-0
Buffalo Wing Dingers1-3-00-4-01-3-04-0-01-1-22-2-02-2-01-1-22-2-03-1-0
Crooked Numbers2-2-03-1-02-2-02-1-12-2-02-2-01-3-00-2-21-3-01-2-1
Dirty Diva 152-2-03-1-02-2-00-2-22-2-02-2-02-2-01-2-11-3-01-3-0
The Balking Dead1-3-01-3-03-1-01-1-21-3-01-3-02-2-01-2-10-4-02-1-1
Who has the runs?3-1-02-1-12-2-01-2-12-2-01-3-04-0-01-2-13-1-01-3-0
BlackandYellaFellas3-1-02-1-13-1-00-0-41-3-00-4-02-1-11-2-13-1-01-3-0
Avoid A-Roid3-1-01-3-02-2-00-2-21-2-10-4-04-0-01-1-23-0-12-2-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.