Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 41631 (ID# 41631)
Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
The Phanatic11-9-413-7-412-11-111-13-011-13-0
Ronnie Lott's 18-12-45-18-17-16-17-17-05-19-0
P.E.D. TEAM6-17-121-1-21-23-018-6-020-4-0
California Hustlers14-6-413-9-218-5-115-9-015-9-0
FC Blue7-12-617-6-214-11-015-10-015-10-0
2 guys are cheating10-10-416-8-013-10-111-13-013-11-0
Notorious P.U.I.G.10-12-34-19-29-13-310-15-09-16-0
LOU'S CREW18-6-10-24-121-4-014-11-013-12-0
Big Bouncing Boobies13-6-59-13-215-9-012-12-013-11-0
Charlie is a tool10-12-316-8-114-11-013-12-013-12-0
Manny For President11-8-510-14-013-11-011-13-010-14-0
Troutonians7-15-213-10-15-18-19-15-09-15-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.