• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

    in partnership with MLB.com

    r/Dodgers Kemp League (ID# 41808)
    Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
    Hong Chih-Cool4-15-35-16-14-17-19-9-415-7-0
    No Way Nomo12-10-214-8-217-7-010-11-314-10-0
    Scully/Lasorda 201618-5-112-9-314-10-016-7-110-14-0
    Juan Moar Time13-10-112-11-111-13-020-3-115-9-0
    KershawwwwwwDamn13-10-113-8-314-9-15-13-613-11-0
    Crotchety Lasorda11-14-011-10-414-11-020-3-212-13-0
    12 Years a Freeman19-5-19-12-411-14-010-13-215-10-0
    Garvey's Accountant9-16-010-14-110-14-114-9-210-15-0
    Kempire Strikes Back8-11-311-9-210-12-06-13-310-12-0
    Piazza Delivery Guys10-12-210-12-211-12-19-12-310-14-0
    Uribe Getz Kuntz15-7-213-9-212-10-28-14-25-19-0
    smokin bombass kersh5-16-39-9-610-14-013-10-117-7-0
    Braun's PED Clinic8-13-39-13-210-14-03-20-110-14-0
    I ShinSooChoo-se You12-13-012-10-317-8-08-14-312-13-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.