• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

    in partnership with MLB.com

    NO WEAK LINKS ! Pt. 3 (ID# 44482)
    Team Name R1B2B3BHRRBIGIDPEOBP
    Schindlers List10-11-14-18-011-11-08-9-512-8-212-9-17-15-011-9-29-13-0
    Fighting Shellfish14-11-013-11-119-5-111-6-812-12-19-11-517-7-114-10-114-10-1
    Sloppy Seconds....9-13-06-16-05-17-04-8-1013-7-29-13-09-9-48-13-16-15-1
    Minnesota Lakers15-9-110-14-112-11-25-9-1114-8-314-9-28-14-312-11-212-13-0
    Owned the Draft5-16-48-15-212-11-25-10-1013-8-411-11-317-6-25-16-412-13-0
    bagels240710-14-112-13-09-12-47-12-612-11-29-16-017-5-312-10-312-13-0
    Round Rock Express10-11-117-5-010-10-29-6-75-15-28-13-16-11-513-6-310-12-0
    Piety Street Gang 215-9-115-9-118-7-06-13-69-15-112-11-211-12-28-12-519-6-0
    Redneck Baseball15-7-316-9-012-10-315-5-511-13-113-12-08-14-35-13-716-9-0
    Need PED'S...Fast11-11-011-11-05-15-210-6-69-12-112-9-18-13-110-7-511-11-0
    CHICAGO CUBZ11-11-312-12-18-14-39-7-910-14-113-9-315-8-213-10-210-15-0
    STEROIDS REQUIRED10-12-317-8-012-10-38-6-1114-11-011-10-46-15-414-8-312-13-0
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.