Send me a link:

*Text messaging rates may apply.

Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

NO WEAK LINKS ! Pt. 3 (ID# 44482)
Team Name R1B2B3BHRRBIGIDPEOBP
Schindlers List8-7-13-13-09-7-07-4-58-7-18-7-15-11-07-7-27-9-0
Fighting Shellfish8-8-010-6-011-4-19-2-510-6-08-5-310-6-010-6-011-4-1
SLOPPY Seconds...8-8-04-12-02-14-02-5-910-5-18-8-06-7-35-11-05-10-1
Minnesota Lakers8-7-16-10-07-7-23-6-79-5-29-5-28-7-16-9-17-9-0
Owned the Draft5-10-14-10-29-6-14-6-610-2-49-6-112-3-14-8-47-9-0
bagels24077-8-110-6-07-7-23-8-58-7-15-11-013-3-010-6-09-7-0
Round Rock Express5-10-112-4-07-8-14-6-62-13-14-11-13-9-49-4-37-9-0
Piety Street Gang 212-3-112-3-110-6-04-9-37-8-110-4-26-9-15-6-512-4-0
Redneck Baseball10-4-211-5-011-4-111-2-34-11-16-10-04-11-13-8-510-6-0
Need PED'S...Fast8-8-07-9-03-12-17-4-56-9-18-7-15-10-17-5-47-9-0
CHICAGO CUBZ8-6-27-8-17-7-25-5-67-8-18-6-212-4-010-5-17-9-0
STEROIDS REQUIRED3-11-28-8-06-7-33-5-88-8-05-8-35-9-26-7-36-10-0