Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 5595 (ID# 5595)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
SAMUEL's Team11-11-26-14-48-15-14-14-610-14-0
Luke's Legit Team11-12-19-12-312-12-06-15-38-16-0
Frank's Fine Team2-22-17-16-21-23-111-13-113-11-1
Lufts Best12-11-113-7-417-7-04-14-610-14-0
Matthew Smith's Team8-15-29-14-211-14-012-12-112-13-0
Sad Cubbies22-2-020-4-021-3-013-6-517-7-0
Desert Yankees13-9-213-8-316-7-15-17-212-12-0
brian's Team10-12-213-7-412-11-115-4-511-13-0
Dan's Peerless Team18-7-09-12-49-14-218-3-416-9-0
fireballs7-15-27-13-49-13-211-11-212-12-0
Motown Maulers11-11-211-10-312-12-014-7-313-11-0
rokinbabee13-11-111-11-313-10-213-10-211-13-1
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.