Send me a link:

*Text messaging rates may apply.

Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 5595 (ID# 5595)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
SAMUEL's Team8-7-14-10-25-10-12-11-39-7-0
Luke's Legit Team7-9-07-9-08-8-05-10-14-12-0
Frank's Fine Team1-15-04-12-00-15-16-9-17-9-0
Lufts Best6-9-110-5-110-6-02-9-56-10-0
Matthew Smith's Team6-9-16-10-07-9-08-7-17-9-0
Sad Cubbies15-1-014-2-014-2-08-4-410-6-0
Desert Yankees10-5-18-7-111-5-05-9-210-6-0
brian's Team7-8-110-3-310-6-011-3-28-8-0
Dan's Peerless Team13-3-05-7-47-8-111-2-310-6-0
fireballs4-11-15-7-46-8-27-9-08-8-0
Motown Maulers6-9-17-7-27-9-010-4-29-7-0
rokinbabee9-6-16-7-38-7-18-6-28-8-0