Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | George Brett... |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Albies Sure |
6. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Mound Madness |
7. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Sweet Music |
11. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | brady jones'... |
2. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Sweet Music |
4. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Mound Madness |
8. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Albies Sure |
9. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | George Brett... |
12. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | George Brett... |
3. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Mound Madness |
7. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Sweet Music |
11. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | brady jones'... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | brady jones'... |
2. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Sweet Music |
4. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Mound Madness |
8. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Albies Sure |
9. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | George Brett... |
12. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | George Brett... |
3. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Albies Sure |
6. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Mound Madness |
7. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Sweet Music |
11. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | brady jones'... |
2. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Sweet Music |
4. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Mound Madness |
8. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Albies Sure |
9. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | George Brett... |
12. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | George Brett... |
3. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Mound Madness |
7. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | brady jones'... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | brady jones'... |
2. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Sweet Music |
4. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Mound Madness |
8. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Albies Sure |
9. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | George Brett... |
12. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | George Brett... |
3. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Albies Sure |
6. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Mound Madness |
7. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Sweet Music |
11. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | brady jones'... |
2. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Sweet Music |
4. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Fightin Phils |
7. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Mound Madness |
8. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Albies Sure |
9. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | George Brett... |
12. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | George Brett... |
3. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Albies Sure |
6. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Mound Madness |
7. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | brady jones'... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | brady jones'... |
2. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Sweet Music |
4. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Fightin Phils |
7. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Mound Madness |
8. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Albies Sure |
9. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | George Brett... |
12. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | George Brett... |
3. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | Wockies 6 |
5. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Albies Sure |
6. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Mound Madness |
7. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | brady jones'... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | brady jones'... |
2. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Sweet Music |
4. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Mound Madness |
8. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Albies Sure |
9. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | George Brett... |
12. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | George Brett... |
3. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Mound Madness |
7. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | brady jones'... |
2. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Sweet Music |
4. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Mound Madness |
8. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Albies Sure |
9. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | George Brett... |
12. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | George Brett... |
3. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Wockies 6 |
5. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Mound Madness |
7. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | brady jones'... |
2. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Sweet Music |
4. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) | Fightin Phils |
7. | DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) | Mound Madness |
8. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Albies Sure |
9. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | George Brett... |
12. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | George Brett... |
3. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Jose Quintana (NYM - SP) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Clarke Schmidt (NYY - SP) | Mound Madness |
7. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,OF) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Sweet Music |
11. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | brady jones'... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | brady jones'... |
2. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Sweet Music |
4. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - SS) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Mound Madness |
8. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Albies Sure |
9. | Ranger Suárez (PHI - SP) | Wockies 6 |
10. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | George Brett... |
12. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Martín Pérez (PIT - SP,RP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | George Brett... |
3. | Parker Meadows (DET - OF) | The BossHawgs |
4. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Mound Madness |
7. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Griffin Canning (LAA - SP) | Sweet Music |
11. | Tyler Wells (BAL - SP) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,OF) | brady jones'... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) | brady jones'... |
2. | Jason Adam (TB - RP) | O's Hoes and... |
3. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Sweet Music |
4. | Taijuan Walker (PHI - SP) | Basement Dwe... |
5. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Redlegs2024 |
6. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Fightin Phils |
7. | Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) | Mound Madness |
8. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Albies Sure |
9. | JP Sears (OAK - SP) | Wockies 6 |
10. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | The BossHawgs |
11. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | George Brett... |
12. | Matt Wallner (MIN - OF) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Red Solo Cup 52 |
2. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | George Brett... |
3. | Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) | The BossHawgs |
4. | Elias Díaz (COL - C) | Wockies 6 |
5. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Albies Sure |
6. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Mound Madness |
7. | A.J. Minter (ATL - RP) | Fightin Phils |
8. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | Redlegs2024 |
9. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Basement Dwe... |
10. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Sweet Music |
11. | Austin Hays (BAL - OF) | O's Hoes and... |
12. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | brady jones'... |