Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 67684 (ID# 67684)
Round 1
1. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Ventura Aces
2. Robinson Canó (Sea - 2B) 李's Astoun...
3. Miguel Cabrera (Det - 1B,3B) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Giancarlo Stanton (Mia - OF) Grandpa style
5. Andrew McCutchen (Pit - OF) Walt
6. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) Jarred's Team
7. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) ChicagoBombers
8. Paul Goldschmidt (Ari - 1B) Lancyy
9. Carlos Gómez (Hou - OF) Landry Braves
10. Félix Hernández (Sea - SP) Timber Wolves
11. Edwin Encarnación (Tor - 1B) Golden Kush
12. José Bautista (Tor - 1B,OF) Shiro Kabochas
Round 2
1. Yu Darvish (Tex - SP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Anthony Rendón (Was - 2B,3B) Golden Kush
3. Anthony Rizzo (ChC - 1B) Timber Wolves
4. Adam Jones (Bal - OF) Landry Braves
5. Max Scherzer (Was - SP) Lancyy
6. Chris Sale (CWS - SP) ChicagoBombers
7. José Altuve (Hou - 2B) Jarred's Team
8. Yasiel Puig (LAD - OF) Walt
9. Adrián Béltre (Tex - 3B) Grandpa style
10. Troy Tulowitzki (Tor - SS) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Buster Posey (SF - C,1B) 李's Astoun...
12. Madison Bumgarner (SF - SP) Ventura Aces
Round 3
1. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Ventura Aces
2. David Price (Tor - SP) 李's Astoun...
3. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Bryce Harper (Was - OF) Grandpa style
5. Jacoby Ellsbury (NYY - OF) Walt
6. Hanley Ramírez (Bos - SS,OF) Jarred's Team
7. Adrián González (LAD - 1B) ChicagoBombers
8. Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B) Lancyy
9. Ian Desmond (Was - SS) Landry Braves
10. Ryan Braun (Mil - OF) Timber Wolves
11. Josh Donaldson (Tor - 3B) Golden Kush
12. Corey Kluber (Cle - SP) Shiro Kabochas
Round 4
1. Hisashi Iwakuma (Sea - SP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Cole Hamels (Tex - SP) Golden Kush
3. Zack Greinke (LAD - SP) Timber Wolves
4. Justin Upton (SD - OF) Landry Braves
5. Michael Brantley (Cle - OF) Lancyy
6. Billy Hamilton (Cin - OF) ChicagoBombers
7. Albert Pujols (LAA - 1B) Jarred's Team
8. Johnny Cueto (KC - SP) Walt
9. Jon Lester (ChC - SP) Grandpa style
10. Víctor Martínez (Det - 1B) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Jordan Zimmermann (Was - SP) 李's Astoun...
12. Todd Frazier (Cin - 1B,3B) Ventura Aces
Round 5
1. Dee Gordon (Mia - 2B) Ventura Aces
2. José Reyes (Col - SS) 李's Astoun...
3. Carlos González (Col - OF) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Ian Kinsler (Det - 2B) Grandpa style
5. Julio Teherán (Atl - SP) Walt
6. Hunter Pence (SF - OF) Jarred's Team
7. Aroldis Chapman (Cin - RP) ChicagoBombers
8. Corey Dickerson (Col - OF) Lancyy
9. David Ortiz (Bos - 1B) Landry Braves
10. Nolan Arenado (Col - 3B) Timber Wolves
11. Prince Fielder (Tex - 1B) Golden Kush
12. Joey Votto (Cin - 1B) Shiro Kabochas
Round 6
1. Chris Davis (Bal - 1B,3B,OF) Shiro Kabochas
2. Matt Harvey (NYM - SP) Golden Kush
3. Starling Marte (Pit - OF) Timber Wolves
4. Yoenis Céspedes (NYM - OF) Landry Braves
5. George Springer (Hou - OF) Lancyy
6. Alexei Ramírez (CWS - SS) ChicagoBombers
7. Matt Kemp (SD - OF) Jarred's Team
8. Craig Kimbrel (SD - RP) Walt
9. Evan Longoria (TB - 3B) Grandpa style
10. Nelson Cruz (Sea - OF) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Carlos Santana (Cle - C,1B,3B) 李's Astoun...
12. Greg Holland (KC - RP) Ventura Aces
Round 7
1. Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B) Ventura Aces
2. Gio González (Was - SP) 李's Astoun...
3. Pablo Sandoval (Bos - 3B) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Jorge Soler (ChC - OF) Grandpa style
5. Jonathan Lucroy (Mil - C,1B) Walt
6. Matt Holliday (StL - OF) Jarred's Team
7. Ben Revere (Tor - OF) ChicagoBombers
8. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Lancyy
9. Alex Gordon (KC - OF) Landry Braves
10. Jason Heyward (StL - OF) Timber Wolves
11. Mookie Betts (Bos - 2B,OF) Golden Kush
12. Koji Uehara (Bos - RP) Shiro Kabochas
Round 8
1. Kolten Wong (StL - 2B) Shiro Kabochas
2. Devin Mesoraco (Cin - C) Golden Kush
3. Yordano Ventura (KC - SP) Timber Wolves
4. Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP) Landry Braves
5. Alex Cobb (TB - SP) Lancyy
6. Jeff Samardzija (CWS - SP) ChicagoBombers
7. Christian Yelich (Mia - OF) Jarred's Team
8. Jason Kipnis (Cle - 2B) Walt
9. Jake Arrieta (ChC - SP) Grandpa style
10. J.D. Martínez (Det - OF) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Lorenzo Cain (KC - OF) 李's Astoun...
12. Javier Báez (ChC - 2B,SS) Ventura Aces
Round 9
1. Tyson Ross (SD - SP) Ventura Aces
2. David Robertson (CWS - RP) 李's Astoun...
3. Sonny Gray (Oak - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Kris Bryant (ChC - 3B) Grandpa style
5. David Wright (NYM - 3B) Walt
6. Kole Calhoun (LAA - OF) Jarred's Team
7. Dustin Pedroia (Bos - 2B) ChicagoBombers
8. James Shields (SD - SP) Lancyy
9. Brian Dozier (Min - 2B) Landry Braves
10. Marcell Ozuna (Mia - OF) Timber Wolves
11. Rusney Castillo (Bos - OF) Golden Kush
12. Hyun-jin Ryu (LAD - SP) Shiro Kabochas
Round 10
1. Masahiro Tanaka (NYY - SP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Matt Carpenter (StL - 3B) Golden Kush
3. Salvador Pérez (KC - C) Timber Wolves
4. Yadier Molina (StL - C) Landry Braves
5. Mark Melancon (Pit - RP) Lancyy
6. Jay Bruce (Cin - OF) ChicagoBombers
7. Yan Gomes (Cle - C) Jarred's Team
8. Dellin Betances (NYY - RP) Walt
9. Trevor Rosenthal (StL - RP) Grandpa style
10. Doug Fister (Was - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Brett Gardner (NYY - OF) 李's Astoun...
12. Mark Trumbo (Sea - 1B,OF) Ventura Aces
Round 11
1. Evan Gattis (Hou - C,OF) Ventura Aces
2. Darren O'Day (Bal - RP) 李's Astoun...
3. Justin Verlander (Det - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Starlin Castro (ChC - SS) Grandpa style
5. Elvis Andrus (Tex - SS) Walt
6. Anibal Sánchez (Det - SP) Jarred's Team
7. Adam LaRoche (CWS - 1B) ChicagoBombers
8. Gerrit Cole (Pit - SP) Lancyy
9. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) Landry Braves
10. Garrett Richards (LAA - SP) Timber Wolves
11. Danny Santana (Min - SS,OF) Golden Kush
12. Chris Carter (Hou - 1B,OF) Shiro Kabochas
Round 12
1. Fernando Rodney (Sea - RP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Lucas Duda (NYM - 1B) Golden Kush
3. Ben Zobrist (KC - 2B,SS,OF) Timber Wolves
4. Cliff Lee (Phi - SP) Landry Braves
5. Alex Wood (LAD - SP,RP) Lancyy
6. Manny Machado (Bal - 3B) ChicagoBombers
7. Andrew Cashner (SD - SP) Jarred's Team
8. Justin Morneau (Col - 1B) Walt
9. Carlos Carrasco (Cle - SP,RP) Grandpa style
10. Lance Lynn (StL - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Ryan Zimmerman (Was - 1B,3B,OF) 李's Astoun...
12. Drew Storen (Was - RP) Ventura Aces
Round 13
1. Steve Cishek (StL - RP) Ventura Aces
2. Phil Hughes (Min - SP) 李's Astoun...
3. Jayson Werth (Was - OF) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Chris Archer (TB - SP) Grandpa style
5. Zach Britton (Bal - RP) Walt
6. Cody Allen (Cle - RP) Jarred's Team
7. Huston Street (LAA - RP) ChicagoBombers
8. Daniel Murphy (NYM - 2B,3B) Lancyy
9. Josh Harrison (Pit - 2B,3B,OF) Landry Braves
10. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - 3B,SS) Timber Wolves
11. Michael Wacha (StL - SP) Golden Kush
12. Shin-soo Choo (Tex - OF) Shiro Kabochas
Round 14
1. Neftali Feliz (Det - RP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Grégory Polanco (Pit - OF) Golden Kush
3. José Fernández (Mia - SP) Timber Wolves
4. Mat Latos (LAD - SP) Landry Braves
5. Homer Bailey (Cin - SP) Lancyy
6. Jonathan Papelbon (Was - RP) ChicagoBombers
7. Glen Perkins (Min - RP) Jarred's Team
8. Matt Adams (StL - 1B) Walt
9. Ian Kennedy (SD - SP) Grandpa style
10. Jered Weaver (LAA - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Nick Markakis (Atl - OF) 李's Astoun...
12. Brian McCann (NYY - C,1B) Ventura Aces
Round 15
1. Joc Pederson (LAD - OF) Ventura Aces
2. Melky Cabrera (CWS - OF) 李's Astoun...
3. Howie Kendrick (LAD - 2B) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Matt Wieters (Bal - C) Grandpa style
5. Danny Duffy (KC - SP,RP) Walt
6. Joaquín Benoit (SD - RP) Jarred's Team
7. José Quintana (CWS - SP) ChicagoBombers
8. Jimmy Rollins (LAD - SS) Lancyy
9. Francisco Liriano (Pit - SP) Landry Braves
10. Jesse Hahn (Oak - SP) Timber Wolves
11. Yasmany Tomás (Ari - 3B,OF) Golden Kush
12. Kurt Suzuki (Min - C) Shiro Kabochas
Round 16
1. Jung Ho Kang (Pit - 3B,SS) Shiro Kabochas
2. Marcus Stroman (Tor - SP,RP) Golden Kush
3. Steven Souza (TB - OF) Timber Wolves
4. Scott Kazmir (Hou - SP) Landry Braves
5. Wilin Rosario (Col - C,1B) Lancyy
6. Santiago Casilla (SF - RP) ChicagoBombers
7. Aramis Ramírez (Pit - 3B) Jarred's Team
8. Brandon Moss (StL - 1B,OF) Walt
9. Neil Walker (Pit - 2B) Grandpa style
10. Russell Martin (Tor - C) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. J.J. Hardy (Bal - SS) 李's Astoun...
12. James Paxton (Sea - SP) Ventura Aces
Round 17
1. Erick Aybar (LAA - SS) Ventura Aces
2. Wei-Yin Chen (Bal - SP) 李's Astoun...
3. Rafael Soriano (ChC - RP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Zack Wheeler (NYM - SP) Grandpa style
5. Wil Myers (SD - 1B,OF) Walt
6. Luke Gregerson (Hou - RP) Jarred's Team
7. Tanner Roark (Was - SP,RP) ChicagoBombers
8. Tyler Clippard (NYM - RP) Lancyy
9. Héctor Rondón (ChC - RP) Landry Braves
10. Brandon Belt (SF - 1B,OF) Timber Wolves
11. Brandon McCarthy (LAD - SP) Golden Kush
12. Jean Segura (Mil - SS) Shiro Kabochas
Round 18
1. Nori Aoki (SF - OF) Shiro Kabochas
2. Michael Pineda (NYY - SP) Golden Kush
3. A.J. Pollock (Ari - OF) Timber Wolves
4. Jake Odorizzi (TB - SP) Landry Braves
5. Chase Headley (NYY - 1B,3B) Lancyy
6. Addison Reed (Ari - RP) ChicagoBombers
7. John Lackey (StL - SP) Jarred's Team
8. Matt Shoemaker (LAA - SP,RP) Walt
9. Ken Giles (Phi - RP) Grandpa style
10. Francisco Rodríguez (Mil - RP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Wade Davis (KC - RP) 李's Astoun...
12. Jonathan Broxton (StL - RP) Ventura Aces
Round 19
1. Stephen Vogt (Oak - C,1B,OF) Ventura Aces
2. Wei-Chung Wang (Mil - RP) 李's Astoun...
3. Josh Hamilton (Tex - OF) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Drew Smyly (TB - SP) Grandpa style
5. Jedd Gyorko (SD - 2B) Walt
6. Eric Hosmer (KC - 1B) Jarred's Team
7. Mike Fiers (Hou - SP) ChicagoBombers
8. Álex Ríos (KC - OF) Lancyy
9. Leonys Martín (Tex - OF) Landry Braves
10. Austin Jackson (Sea - OF) Timber Wolves
11. Wilson Ramos (Was - C) Golden Kush
12. Ichiro Suzuki (Mia - OF) Shiro Kabochas
Round 20
1. Shane Victorino (LAA - OF) Shiro Kabochas
2. Adam Eaton (CWS - OF) Golden Kush
3. Sean Doolittle (Oak - RP) Timber Wolves
4. Torii Hunter (Min - OF) Landry Braves
5. Chase Utley (Phi - 2B) Lancyy
6. Collin McHugh (Hou - SP) ChicagoBombers
7. Denard Span (Was - OF) Jarred's Team
8. Jake McGee (TB - RP) Walt
9. Danny Salazar (Cle - SP) Grandpa style
10. Joe Mauer (Min - 1B) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Michael Morse (Pit - 1B,OF) 李's Astoun...
12. Shelby Miller (Atl - SP) Ventura Aces
Round 21
1. Martín Prado (Mia - 2B,3B,OF) Ventura Aces
2. Andrew Miller (NYY - RP) 李's Astoun...
3. Rick Porcello (Bos - SP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Jenrry Mejía (NYM - SP,RP) Grandpa style
5. Casey Janssen (Was - RP) Walt
6. Coco Crisp (Oak - OF) Jarred's Team
7. Aarón Sánchez (Tor - SP,RP) ChicagoBombers
8. Marlon Byrd (Cin - OF) Lancyy
9. Steve Pearce (Bal - 1B,2B,OF) Landry Braves
10. Avisail García (CWS - OF) Timber Wolves
11. Arismendy Alcántara (ChC - 2B,OF) Golden Kush
12. Junichi Tazawa (Bos - RP) Shiro Kabochas
Round 22
1. Tsuyoshi Wada (ChC - SP) Shiro Kabochas
2. Desmond Jennings (TB - OF) Golden Kush
3. Ervin Santana (Min - SP) Timber Wolves
4. Jhonny Peralta (StL - SS) Landry Braves
5. Mike Napoli (Bos - 1B) Lancyy
6. Chris Tillman (Bal - SP) ChicagoBombers
7. Alcides Escobar (KC - SS) Jarred's Team
8. Pedro Álvarez (Pit - 1B,3B) Walt
9. Michael Cuddyer (NYM - 1B,OF) Grandpa style
10. Joe Nathan (Det - RP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
11. Álex Rodríguez (NYY - 3B) 李's Astoun...
12. Rajai Davis (Det - OF) Ventura Aces
Round 23
1. Lonnie Chisenhall (Cle - 1B,3B) Ventura Aces
2. Tommy Hunter (ChC - RP) 李's Astoun...
3. Tim Lincecum (SF - SP,RP) REDSOX_4_LIFE
4. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) Grandpa style
5. Shane Greene (Det - SP) Walt
6. Matt Cain (SF - SP) Jarred's Team
7. Khris Davis (Mil - OF) ChicagoBombers
8. Kyle Lohse (Mil - SP) Lancyy
9. Mike Minor (Atl - SP) Landry Braves
10. Joakim Soria (Pit - RP) Timber Wolves
11. Matt Garza (Mil - SP) Golden Kush
12. Hak-Ju Lee (TB - SS) Shiro Kabochas
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.