Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 81387 (ID# 81387)
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
hit and run0-2-13-0-02-1-00-1-22-1-0
corey's Optimal Team3-0-03-0-03-0-02-1-03-0-0
ricky smith's Team2-1-02-1-01-2-00-3-02-1-0
Jason's Team1-2-02-1-01-2-02-1-01-2-0
Shweaty Balls2-1-02-1-02-1-00-2-11-2-0
Ryan's Team2-1-01-1-11-1-13-0-02-1-0
Democrats R Us0-2-11-1-11-1-11-1-11-2-0
Pappa Chubby1-2-01-2-00-2-11-1-10-3-0
Bluemoutain 32-1-01-2-02-1-02-1-03-0-0
Hamakers3-0-01-2-02-1-02-1-02-1-0
Richard's Rad Team1-2-00-3-01-1-11-1-11-2-0
d's Swag Team0-3-00-3-00-3-01-2-00-3-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.