• FirefoxUpgrade to the new Firefox »
  • Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

    in partnership with MLB.com

    WINNERS ONLY - WEEKLY (ID# 8931)
    Team Name RHHRRBIBBAVGOPSNSB
    Bat Boy12-10-216-6-212-10-217-6-17-16-113-11-015-9-05-14-5
    Gettin' Miggy Wit It11-12-15-17-26-16-28-13-314-10-07-17-07-17-07-15-2
    Statistically Sexy10-15-014-11-011-13-110-13-211-14-010-15-011-14-08-13-4
    MainSt. Arb15-7-213-11-09-12-312-12-016-8-015-9-012-12-015-9-0
    BOMBS BOMBS BOMBS12-10-313-12-014-10-114-10-111-12-215-10-015-10-014-9-2
    TwinsWinIn20178-16-010-14-09-15-06-17-19-12-38-16-09-15-010-13-1
    NextYear12-12-115-9-113-11-115-8-212-10-317-8-017-8-010-9-6
    MontanaKid (Reds)16-8-014-10-09-10-510-13-113-10-118-6-017-7-017-6-1
    REBEL GUNNER9-12-33-20-112-10-27-15-214-9-14-20-05-19-011-9-4
    Where Is My Bobber?15-8-112-12-016-6-213-9-212-8-411-13-014-10-013-9-2
    LIL BLUE10-14-116-9-09-12-412-12-111-12-213-12-010-15-09-12-4
    the frogs8-14-212-12-012-7-514-10-07-16-115-9-014-10-09-10-5
    Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.