Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Public 98368 (ID# 98368)
Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
SF GIANTS # 112-10-25-18-116-8-011-13-08-16-0
BooherZ OrioleZ16-3-414-6-321-2-06-17-08-15-0
craig's Dandy Team5-16-316-5-32-22-017-7-014-9-1
Forkball Flamingos12-9-36-14-413-11-06-18-09-15-0
Tyler's Team6-13-410-10-34-19-016-7-016-7-0
RUSeriousRef?'s Team7-15-213-8-38-16-09-15-012-12-0
Boys of Summer15-6-31-19-416-8-012-12-013-11-0
Gotham Gladiators9-10-415-4-48-15-017-6-013-10-0
Tribe South13-9-214-8-214-10-012-12-012-11-1
brunomac8-11-417-4-211-12-013-10-011-12-0
bulldozer5-14-511-10-310-14-011-13-08-16-0
DodgerBlue14-6-42-18-419-5-012-12-017-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.