Team Name WSVKHLDERAWHIP
Shelpas UTD1051331554624.131.31
64th South1111061652474.101.29
spopov_2012911011227663.561.26
Maharaja Daughters99961449404.191.34
Meshuggah82931054673.951.26
Archesten Rays77841193513.511.20
Granicar78751146243.841.28
Chicago Wolves9064999594.131.37
BGD Gravediggers128641756703.651.26
NYY117511534314.251.31
Boyler Brigade116451629773.931.29
Ugrinowtzi Peasants108431517523.501.19
St. Louis Cardinals107381585943.931.28
Steel Pirates86371384993.971.28