Team Name RHRRBISBKTBAVGOBP
Mookie Monster12-10-311-12-211-13-18-13-418-7-016-9-014-11-013-12-0
Bad News Cabrera's10-11-413-9-313-12-011-12-29-16-013-11-112-13-012-13-0
Jizz in my Pence11-13-112-12-112-12-18-14-37-17-113-11-112-13-011-13-1
St Paul & the Jbones12-12-19-12-415-10-020-5-017-8-013-12-014-11-013-12-0
Decent Fantasy Team18-7-010-14-116-9-09-14-219-6-013-12-020-5-020-5-0
Oppo Taco12-11-214-9-29-15-18-13-410-15-012-12-112-13-014-11-0
Double Stuf Orioles10-13-08-14-112-10-113-7-310-12-111-12-010-13-010-13-0
MuirfieldLoopMashers11-12-214-9-212-13-012-8-514-11-011-14-011-14-013-12-0
Almond Piscotty10-14-112-11-211-13-112-9-410-14-111-14-09-16-06-19-0
O's Boh's & G-BO's10-13-09-10-49-13-17-13-37-15-18-14-19-14-010-12-1