Team Name RHRRBISBKTBAVGOBP
Decent Fantasy Team114530110929613493467.290.368
St Paul & the Jbones1076309105317214453324.282.353
Mookie Monster1060300104410115083295.268.340
MuirfieldLoopMashers961296101612115523145.270.352
Oppo Taco104032310139317473272.272.341
Bad News Cabrera's1038329101114216143310.272.340
Jizz in my Pence100127610039516453295.272.333
Double Stuf Orioles98529099613916563111.259.330
O's Boh's & G-BO's98130295111815733182.268.327
Almond Piscotty95425592617616242996.260.327