Team Name IPWLBBKERAWHIPSV+H
Jizz in my Pence18-7-019-3-310-12-37-17-120-5-014-11-012-13-015-9-1
MuirfieldLoopMashers16-9-014-6-59-13-310-14-113-12-09-16-08-17-015-7-3
Almond Piscotty8-17-014-10-112-11-215-9-112-13-013-12-016-9-010-12-3
St Paul & the Jbones20-5-013-8-48-13-49-15-120-5-013-12-011-14-010-14-1
Oppo Taco16-9-012-8-512-12-15-18-217-8-013-12-012-13-08-16-1
Bad News Cabrera's11-14-010-12-311-11-315-10-010-15-013-12-016-9-09-15-1
Double Stuf Orioles9-14-09-10-48-12-312-11-06-17-013-10-010-13-011-10-2
Mookie Monster15-10-07-13-513-10-213-11-116-9-013-12-015-10-010-13-2
O's Boh's & G-BO's2-21-04-15-416-5-218-4-11-22-014-9-013-10-010-12-1
Decent Fantasy Team8-17-04-21-011-11-315-10-08-17-08-17-010-15-016-6-3