Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name RHRRBISBBBAVG
Steel Pirates13-8-39-12-313-11-016-4-411-11-214-10-0
Shelpas UTD15-8-110-11-312-11-115-4-514-10-013-11-0
Boyler Brigade8-14-05-15-26-16-013-6-37-15-011-11-0
NYUnsane14-8-29-12-314-10-012-8-48-13-310-14-0
Robbers6-15-37-14-312-11-112-11-18-11-514-10-0
Chicago Wolves8-17-07-17-18-16-112-9-416-7-29-16-0
Graničar7-16-111-11-27-14-311-9-414-8-27-17-0
Dzomba's Selection15-8-115-6-317-7-010-10-414-8-213-11-0
spopov_202115-6-314-6-414-9-110-10-415-9-010-14-0
Old School16-9-015-8-211-13-110-12-311-14-015-10-0
Joey Gallo Way16-8-114-8-316-9-09-12-414-9-211-14-0
WeTheNorth10-12-212-11-113-11-07-13-410-14-017-7-0
Pande u teranju8-14-312-11-212-12-15-16-413-12-013-12-0
Čuvari Tradicije6-14-211-9-28-13-11-19-24-18-011-11-0