Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Winners Made Daily
Claim $10 in Site Credit with your first deposit.
Play Daily Fantasy on Yahoo! Terms Apply.
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
TACO67114-8-116-7-017-6-07-10-610-13-0
Luckdragons16-7-015-5-319-4-012-7-411-12-0
514-10-015-7-213-10-110-12-215-9-0
SOTOS SQUAD12-11-114-8-216-8-016-4-49-15-0
Karl's Matchless Team12-9-213-9-111-12-07-12-49-14-0
Augustus's Agreeable Team11-8-412-9-212-11-010-8-516-7-0
Hellions11-11-112-10-112-10-19-12-211-12-0
Craig's Wallbangers12-10-110-12-110-13-013-8-212-11-0
Jedi Squirrels10-13-010-13-012-11-010-11-210-13-0
cleveland guardians8-14-26-17-16-18-011-10-311-13-0
Brandon's Brilliant Team7-17-05-13-66-18-09-12-313-11-0
𝘼 𝙄 𝙍 𝙏 𝙊 𝙒 𝙉 ®7-16-01-19-35-18-06-14-313-10-0