Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
Generales19-5-015-8-116-7-111-12-113-11-0
MELLO YELO6-17-18-16-010-14-09-13-212-12-0
Championship series9-16-010-12-312-12-112-10-312-13-0
MELLO FELLOW13-12-011-12-29-16-017-7-111-14-0
Arkham Asylum A.I.6-18-08-15-15-17-26-15-315-9-0
Sharon's Swell Team7-15-25-13-64-20-02-20-215-9-0
👺私は侍です!👺16-7-113-7-419-5-011-12-110-14-0
ConversationSports.com10-14-011-10-311-12-114-7-311-13-0
Brody -Bruh19-4-116-6-217-7-018-4-211-13-0
Bad Mother Tucker!17-8-017-8-016-7-213-12-05-20-0
White Sox11-13-111-10-411-12-211-11-315-10-0
My Team10-14-07-15-211-12-111-12-116-8-0