Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Hunt for Red October722511553.731.16
O Boys723910663.771.19
Robotechnology62459573.821.18
Halo Heaven61349533.791.23
Moose Resorts593111453.971.26
Red Sox Nation582610374.461.28
Scrubs53267844.391.35
Steiner Ship48488084.831.40
Maul'in Manski's45738113.761.24
Money Ball42167664.061.24
Trash cans37357294.381.28
Go Yanks?35425593.931.24