Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Metropolitans
3. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Zach's Best ...
4. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) Schwam Buckets
5. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Rolen’s th...
6. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) All Betts Ar...
7. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Sand Cranes
8. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) Epps
9. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Brew Crew
10. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Austin's Awe...
11. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Will's Wonde...
12. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Bumblebees
Round 2
1. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Bumblebees
2. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Will's Wonde...
3. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Austin's Awe...
4. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Brew Crew
5. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Epps
6. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Sand Cranes
7. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) All Betts Ar...
8. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Rolen’s th...
9. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) Schwam Buckets
10. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) Zach's Best ...
11. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Metropolitans
12. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 3
1. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Metropolitans
3. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Zach's Best ...
4. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Schwam Buckets
5. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Rolen’s th...
6. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) All Betts Ar...
7. Adolis García (TEX - OF) Sand Cranes
8. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Epps
9. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) Brew Crew
10. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Austin's Awe...
11. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) Will's Wonde...
12. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Bumblebees
Round 4
1. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Bumblebees
2. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Will's Wonde...
3. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Austin's Awe...
4. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Brew Crew
5. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) Epps
6. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) Sand Cranes
7. George Kirby (SEA - SP) All Betts Ar...
8. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) Rolen’s th...
9. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Schwam Buckets
10. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) Zach's Best ...
11. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Metropolitans
12. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 5
1. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Max Fried (ATL - SP) Metropolitans
3. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Zach's Best ...
4. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Schwam Buckets
5. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Rolen’s th...
6. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) All Betts Ar...
7. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Sand Cranes
8. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Epps
9. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) Brew Crew
10. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) Austin's Awe...
11. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) Will's Wonde...
12. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Bumblebees
Round 6
1. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Bumblebees
2. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Will's Wonde...
3. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) Austin's Awe...
4. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Brew Crew
5. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Epps
6. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Sand Cranes
7. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) All Betts Ar...
8. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Rolen’s th...
9. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Schwam Buckets
10. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Zach's Best ...
11. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Metropolitans
12. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 7
1. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) Metropolitans
3. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Zach's Best ...
4. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) Schwam Buckets
5. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) Rolen’s th...
6. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) All Betts Ar...
7. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Sand Cranes
8. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Epps
9. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Brew Crew
10. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Austin's Awe...
11. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Will's Wonde...
12. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) Bumblebees
Round 8
1. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Bumblebees
2. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Will's Wonde...
3. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Austin's Awe...
4. Will Smith (LAD - C) Brew Crew
5. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) Epps
6. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) Sand Cranes
7. Blake Snell (SF - SP) All Betts Ar...
8. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) Rolen’s th...
9. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Schwam Buckets
10. William Contreras (MIL - C) Zach's Best ...
11. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Metropolitans
12. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 9
1. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Metropolitans
3. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Zach's Best ...
4. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Schwam Buckets
5. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) Rolen’s th...
6. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) All Betts Ar...
7. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Sand Cranes
8. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) Epps
9. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Brew Crew
10. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) Austin's Awe...
11. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Will's Wonde...
12. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Bumblebees
Round 10
1. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Bumblebees
2. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Will's Wonde...
3. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) Austin's Awe...
4. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Brew Crew
5. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Epps
6. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Sand Cranes
7. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) All Betts Ar...
8. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) Rolen’s th...
9. George Springer (TOR - OF) Schwam Buckets
10. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) Zach's Best ...
11. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) Metropolitans
12. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 11
1. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) Metropolitans
3. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) Zach's Best ...
4. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Schwam Buckets
5. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Rolen’s th...
6. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) All Betts Ar...
7. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Sand Cranes
8. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Epps
9. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Brew Crew
10. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Austin's Awe...
11. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Will's Wonde...
12. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) Bumblebees
Round 12
1. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) Bumblebees
2. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Will's Wonde...
3. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Austin's Awe...
4. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Brew Crew
5. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Epps
6. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Sand Cranes
7. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) All Betts Ar...
8. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) Rolen’s th...
9. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) Schwam Buckets
10. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Zach's Best ...
11. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Metropolitans
12. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 13
1. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) Metropolitans
3. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Zach's Best ...
4. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Schwam Buckets
5. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Rolen’s th...
6. Riley Greene (DET - OF) All Betts Ar...
7. James Outman (LAD - OF) Sand Cranes
8. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) Epps
9. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Brew Crew
10. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Austin's Awe...
11. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Will's Wonde...
12. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Bumblebees
Round 14
1. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) Bumblebees
2. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) Will's Wonde...
3. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) Austin's Awe...
4. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) Brew Crew
5. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) Epps
6. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Sand Cranes
7. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) All Betts Ar...
8. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Rolen’s th...
9. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Schwam Buckets
10. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Zach's Best ...
11. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) Metropolitans
12. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 15
1. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) Metropolitans
3. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) Zach's Best ...
4. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) Schwam Buckets
5. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Rolen’s th...
6. José Berríos (TOR - SP) All Betts Ar...
7. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Sand Cranes
8. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) Epps
9. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Brew Crew
10. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Austin's Awe...
11. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Will's Wonde...
12. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Bumblebees
Round 16
1. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) Bumblebees
2. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) Will's Wonde...
3. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Austin's Awe...
4. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Brew Crew
5. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Epps
6. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Sand Cranes
7. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) All Betts Ar...
8. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) Rolen’s th...
9. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Schwam Buckets
10. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) Zach's Best ...
11. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Metropolitans
12. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 17
1. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Metropolitans
3. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) Zach's Best ...
4. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Schwam Buckets
5. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Rolen’s th...
6. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) All Betts Ar...
7. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Sand Cranes
8. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Epps
9. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) Brew Crew
10. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) Austin's Awe...
11. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Will's Wonde...
12. Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) Bumblebees
Round 18
1. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) Bumblebees
2. Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) Will's Wonde...
3. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) Austin's Awe...
4. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Brew Crew
5. Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) Epps
6. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) Sand Cranes
7. Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) All Betts Ar...
8. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) Rolen’s th...
9. Will Smith (KC - RP) Schwam Buckets
10. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) Zach's Best ...
11. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Metropolitans
12. Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 19
1. Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Metropolitans
3. Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) Zach's Best ...
4. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Schwam Buckets
5. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) Rolen’s th...
6. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) All Betts Ar...
7. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) Sand Cranes
8. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) Epps
9. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Brew Crew
10. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Austin's Awe...
11. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) Will's Wonde...
12. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Bumblebees
Round 20
1. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Bumblebees
2. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) Will's Wonde...
3. Lance Lynn (STL - SP) Austin's Awe...
4. Luis Severino (NYM - SP) Brew Crew
5. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Epps
6. Colt Keith (DET - 2B,3B) Sand Cranes
7. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) All Betts Ar...
8. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Rolen’s th...
9. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) Schwam Buckets
10. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Zach's Best ...
11. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) Metropolitans
12. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 21
1. A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Metropolitans
3. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) Zach's Best ...
4. Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) Schwam Buckets
5. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) Rolen’s th...
6. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) All Betts Ar...
7. Luis Campusano (SD - C) Sand Cranes
8. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) Epps
9. Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Brew Crew
10. Taijuan Walker (PHI - SP) Austin's Awe...
11. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) Will's Wonde...
12. Jose Siri (TB - OF) Bumblebees
Round 22
1. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Bumblebees
2. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) Will's Wonde...
3. Yusei Kikuchi (TOR - SP) Austin's Awe...
4. Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) Brew Crew
5. Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) Epps
6. Logan Allen (CLE - SP) Sand Cranes
7. Bo Naylor (CLE - C) All Betts Ar...
8. Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) Rolen’s th...
9. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) Schwam Buckets
10. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) Zach's Best ...
11. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) Metropolitans
12. Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
Round 23
1. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) Fre$h Coa$t ...
2. MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) Metropolitans
3. Sean Manaea (NYM - SP,RP) Zach's Best ...
4. Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) Schwam Buckets
5. Victor Scott II (STL - OF) Rolen’s th...
6. Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) All Betts Ar...
7. Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) Sand Cranes
8. Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) Epps
9. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) Brew Crew
10. Jose Quintana (NYM - SP) Austin's Awe...
11. Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) Will's Wonde...
12. Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) Bumblebees