Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Austin's Awesome Team1852473.171.15
Fre$h Coa$t Beach Bum$14191983.211.12
Zach's Best Team14172003.451.14
Sand Cranes14141644.371.29
Rolen’s third bat1342103.441.22
Brew Crew1262204.001.26
Will's Wonderful Team1281603.051.06
Metropolitans1181934.321.42
All Betts Are Off1151673.941.23
Schwam Buckets1061973.111.12
Epps981214.181.32
Bumblebees8181683.661.46