Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | AZump2 |
4. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | BEANTOWN |
7. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | AZump2 |
11. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | AZump2 |
4. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | AZump2 |
11. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | AZump2 |
4. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | AZump2 |
11. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | AZump2 |
4. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | BEANTOWN |
7. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | AZump2 |
11. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | AZump2 |
4. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | AZump2 |
11. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | AZump2 |
4. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | AZump2 |
11. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | AZump2 |
4. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | BEANTOWN |
8. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | AZump2 |
11. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | AZump2 |
4. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | James McArthur (KC - RP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | BEANTOWN |
7. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | AZump2 |
11. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | AZump2 |
4. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | AZump2 |
11. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | AZump2 |
4. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Aaron Civale (MIL - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Sean Manaea (NYM - SP,RP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Kyle Gibson (STL - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | AZump2 |
11. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | AZump2 |
4. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | BEANTOWN |
8. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Ty France (SEA - 1B) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | EL REYAUNO's... |
2. | Bryce Elder (ATL - SP) | Rhett's Team B2 |
3. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | lazzarron's ... |
4. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Homestead Grays |
5. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | Pat's Black ... |
6. | Luis Severino (NYM - SP) | BEANTOWN |
7. | Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) | Eric's Extra... |
8. | Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) | WAKYREDS |
9. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | A.'s First-C... |
10. | Joey Meneses (WSH - 1B) | AZump2 |
11. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
12. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | Daddy’s De... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Daddy’s De... |
2. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | ɛrɪbəs's ... |
3. | John Means (BAL - SP) | AZump2 |
4. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | A.'s First-C... |
5. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | WAKYREDS |
6. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Eric's Extra... |
7. | Alek Manoah (TOR - SP) | BEANTOWN |
8. | Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) | Pat's Black ... |
9. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Homestead Grays |
10. | Orion Kerkering (PHI - RP) | lazzarron's ... |
11. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 2B,3B,SS) | Rhett's Team B2 |
12. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | EL REYAUNO's... |