Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) david's Unri...
2. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Alaskan13's ...
3. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Sean's Choic...
4. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Brett's Bold...
5. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) Will's Rad Team
6. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) jeff's Primo...
7. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) Yellow
9. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) pete s's Gen...
11. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Don's Dandy ...
12. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) The Wiz's A1...
Round 2
1. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) The Wiz's A1...
2. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Don's Dandy ...
3. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) pete s's Gen...
4. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Yellow
6. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) jeff's Primo...
8. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Will's Rad Team
9. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Brett's Bold...
10. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) Sean's Choic...
11. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) Alaskan13's ...
12. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) david's Unri...
Round 3
1. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) david's Unri...
2. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Alaskan13's ...
3. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Sean's Choic...
4. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Brett's Bold...
5. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) Will's Rad Team
6. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) jeff's Primo...
7. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) WHAT ME WORRY
8. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Yellow
9. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) pete s's Gen...
11. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Don's Dandy ...
12. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) The Wiz's A1...
Round 4
1. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) The Wiz's A1...
2. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Don's Dandy ...
3. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) pete s's Gen...
4. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) Yellow
6. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Adolis García (TEX - OF) jeff's Primo...
8. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Will's Rad Team
9. William Contreras (MIL - C) Brett's Bold...
10. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Sean's Choic...
11. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Alaskan13's ...
12. Max Fried (ATL - SP) david's Unri...
Round 5
1. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) david's Unri...
2. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Alaskan13's ...
3. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) Sean's Choic...
4. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Brett's Bold...
5. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Will's Rad Team
6. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) jeff's Primo...
7. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Yellow
9. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) pete s's Gen...
11. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Don's Dandy ...
12. Pablo López (MIN - SP) The Wiz's A1...
Round 6
1. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) The Wiz's A1...
2. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) Don's Dandy ...
3. George Kirby (SEA - SP) pete s's Gen...
4. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Yellow
6. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) jeff's Primo...
8. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Will's Rad Team
9. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) Brett's Bold...
10. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) Sean's Choic...
11. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Alaskan13's ...
12. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) david's Unri...
Round 7
1. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) david's Unri...
2. Will Smith (LAD - C) Alaskan13's ...
3. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) Sean's Choic...
4. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Brett's Bold...
5. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Will's Rad Team
6. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) jeff's Primo...
7. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) Yellow
9. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Blake Snell (SF - SP) pete s's Gen...
11. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) Don's Dandy ...
12. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) The Wiz's A1...
Round 8
1. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) The Wiz's A1...
2. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Don's Dandy ...
3. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) pete s's Gen...
4. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Jimmy's Firs...
5. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Yellow
6. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) jeff's Primo...
8. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Will's Rad Team
9. Sal Frelick (MIL - OF) Brett's Bold...
10. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) Sean's Choic...
11. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Alaskan13's ...
12. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) david's Unri...
Round 9
1. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) david's Unri...
2. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Alaskan13's ...
3. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Sean's Choic...
4. DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) Brett's Bold...
5. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Will's Rad Team
6. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) jeff's Primo...
7. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) Yellow
9. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) pete s's Gen...
11. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Don's Dandy ...
12. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) The Wiz's A1...
Round 10
1. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) The Wiz's A1...
2. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Don's Dandy ...
3. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) pete s's Gen...
4. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) Yellow
6. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) jeff's Primo...
8. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Will's Rad Team
9. Gary Sánchez (MIL - C) Brett's Bold...
10. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Sean's Choic...
11. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) david's Unri...
Round 11
1. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) david's Unri...
2. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Alaskan13's ...
3. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) Sean's Choic...
4. Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) Brett's Bold...
5. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) Will's Rad Team
6. George Springer (TOR - OF) jeff's Primo...
7. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Yellow
9. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) pete s's Gen...
11. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Don's Dandy ...
12. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) The Wiz's A1...
Round 12
1. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) The Wiz's A1...
2. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Don's Dandy ...
3. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) pete s's Gen...
4. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) Yellow
6. Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) jeff's Primo...
8. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Will's Rad Team
9. Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) Brett's Bold...
10. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Sean's Choic...
11. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) david's Unri...
Round 13
1. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) david's Unri...
2. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Alaskan13's ...
3. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) Sean's Choic...
4. Wade Miley (MIL - SP) Brett's Bold...
5. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Will's Rad Team
6. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) jeff's Primo...
7. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) Yellow
9. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) pete s's Gen...
11. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) Don's Dandy ...
12. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) The Wiz's A1...
Round 14
1. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) The Wiz's A1...
2. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Don's Dandy ...
3. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) pete s's Gen...
4. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) Jimmy's Firs...
5. James McArthur (KC - RP) Yellow
6. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) jeff's Primo...
8. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Will's Rad Team
9. Brice Turang (MIL - 2B,SS) Brett's Bold...
10. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Sean's Choic...
11. Yennier Cano (BAL - RP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) david's Unri...
Round 15
1. José Berríos (TOR - SP) david's Unri...
2. James Outman (LAD - OF) Alaskan13's ...
3. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Sean's Choic...
4. Garrett Mitchell (MIL - OF) Brett's Bold...
5. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Will's Rad Team
6. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) jeff's Primo...
7. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) Yellow
9. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) pete s's Gen...
11. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Don's Dandy ...
12. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) The Wiz's A1...
Round 16
1. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) The Wiz's A1...
2. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Don's Dandy ...
3. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) pete s's Gen...
4. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Yellow
6. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) jeff's Primo...
8. Alex Lange (DET - RP) Will's Rad Team
9. Joey Ortiz (MIL - 2B,3B) Brett's Bold...
10. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Sean's Choic...
11. Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) david's Unri...
Round 17
1. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) david's Unri...
2. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) Alaskan13's ...
3. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Sean's Choic...
4. Hoby Milner (MIL - RP) Brett's Bold...
5. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) Will's Rad Team
6. Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) jeff's Primo...
7. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Yellow
9. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) pete s's Gen...
11. Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) Don's Dandy ...
12. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) The Wiz's A1...
Round 18
1. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) The Wiz's A1...
2. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) Don's Dandy ...
3. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) pete s's Gen...
4. Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Yellow
6. Taj Bradley (TB - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) jeff's Primo...
8. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Will's Rad Team
9. Elvis Peguero (MIL - RP) Brett's Bold...
10. Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) Sean's Choic...
11. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) david's Unri...
Round 19
1. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) david's Unri...
2. Josiah Gray (WSH - SP) Alaskan13's ...
3. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Sean's Choic...
4. Joey Wiemer (MIL - OF) Brett's Bold...
5. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Will's Rad Team
6. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) jeff's Primo...
7. Alek Manoah (TOR - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Matt Strahm (PHI - SP,RP) Yellow
9. Ryan Brasier (LAD - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) pete s's Gen...
11. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Don's Dandy ...
12. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) The Wiz's A1...
Round 20
1. Riley Greene (DET - OF) The Wiz's A1...
2. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Don's Dandy ...
3. Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) pete s's Gen...
4. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) Yellow
6. Reid Detmers (LAA - SP) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) jeff's Primo...
8. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) Will's Rad Team
9. Aaron Ashby (MIL - SP) Brett's Bold...
10. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAD - SP) Sean's Choic...
11. Will Smith (KC - RP) Alaskan13's ...
12. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) david's Unri...
Round 21
1. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) david's Unri...
2. Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) Alaskan13's ...
3. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) Sean's Choic...
4. Jacob Misiorowski (MIL - SP) Brett's Bold...
5. Shane Baz (TB - SP) Will's Rad Team
6. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) jeff's Primo...
7. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Yellow
9. Brusdar Graterol (LAD - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Lance Lynn (STL - SP) pete s's Gen...
11. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) Don's Dandy ...
12. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) The Wiz's A1...
Round 22
1. Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) The Wiz's A1...
2. Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) Don's Dandy ...
3. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) pete s's Gen...
4. J.P. Feyereisen (LAD - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
5. Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) Yellow
6. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) WHAT ME WORRY
7. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) jeff's Primo...
8. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) Will's Rad Team
9. Tyler Black (MIL - 2B,3B) Brett's Bold...
10. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Sean's Choic...
11. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) Alaskan13's ...
12. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) david's Unri...
Round 23
1. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) david's Unri...
2. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) Alaskan13's ...
3. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) Sean's Choic...
4. Andruw Monasterio (MIL - 2B,3B,SS) Brett's Bold...
5. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Will's Rad Team
6. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) jeff's Primo...
7. Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) WHAT ME WORRY
8. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Yellow
9. Jason Adam (TB - RP) Jimmy's Firs...
10. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) pete s's Gen...
11. Aaron Civale (TB - SP) Don's Dandy ...
12. Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) The Wiz's A1...