Team Name RHRRBISBKTBAVGOBP
TRIPLE PLAY 9613-9-211-11-212-11-16-16-215-9-013-11-017-7-017-7-0
J.R. Junior Juniors Jr12-11-213-9-38-15-217-6-213-12-014-11-015-10-011-14-0
You let me 3peat!!!16-8-112-11-217-8-06-15-412-13-015-10-014-11-012-13-0
In Westburg Philly born&raised8-15-18-14-28-16-08-14-26-18-09-15-013-11-010-14-0
WontYouBeMyGleyber?21-2-117-6-116-8-019-5-09-15-016-8-013-11-013-11-0
Cease and Desist9-14-110-13-112-12-015-9-016-8-010-14-012-12-014-10-0
Takes Juan to know Juan9-12-310-12-210-13-18-16-019-5-011-13-012-12-014-10-0
The Nootbaar Candy Co.14-9-116-6-216-7-113-9-28-16-015-9-012-12-011-13-0
The Hurt Locker10-15-014-8-311-12-211-10-412-12-115-10-012-13-010-15-0
StuntinLikeMyVladdy8-14-27-15-213-11-012-9-318-6-09-15-010-14-09-15-0
Backyard Baseball8-15-19-14-110-14-05-17-25-18-110-14-08-16-014-10-0
The Devil’s Meatloaf10-14-18-16-19-15-113-7-512-13-09-16-08-17-011-14-0