Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
It's Never MMMkay17-8-019-6-021-3-16-16-316-9-0
A Safe Betts5-20-09-16-08-17-06-14-510-15-0
AsslessChapsMyAss15-8-213-11-113-11-113-9-315-10-0
ChucksChumps4-20-17-16-26-16-315-7-38-17-0
Louisville Sluggers12-11-212-11-29-16-09-12-410-15-0
Oinktown Hams14-10-110-11-414-9-211-11-315-10-0
Who's on First15-10-015-10-015-9-116-8-115-10-0
Wingnits14-9-210-14-19-14-210-9-611-14-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.