Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Winners Made Daily
Claim your Free $10 in contest entry credit
Daily Fantasy Football is live! Credit issued as YSRP. Terms Apply
Round 1
1. Trea Turner (LAD - 2B,SS) Amazing Team
2. Max Scherzer (NYM - SP) Little Siste...
3. Juan Soto (SD - OF) Wahoo Warriors
4. José Ramírez (Cle - 3B) Vegas Sox
5. Bo Bichette (Tor - SS) Lokomotiv
6. Corbin Burnes (Mil - SP) John O's Fin...
7. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) Mulvy's Best
8. Brandon Woodruff (Mil - SP) Rockville Re...
9. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (Tor - 1B) The KURGAN's...
10. Kyle Tucker (Hou - OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,OF) F's Team.
12. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Hendersons H...
Round 2
1. Julio Urías (LAD - SP) Hendersons H...
2. Bryce Harper (Phi - OF) F's Team.
3. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAA - Util) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Liam Hendriks (CWS - RP) The KURGAN's...
5. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) Rockville Re...
6. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Mulvy's Best
7. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) John O's Fin...
8. Tim Anderson (CWS - SS) Lokomotiv
9. Rafael Devers (Bos - 3B) Vegas Sox
10. Ronald Acuña Jr. (Atl - OF) Wahoo Warriors
11. Josh Hader (SD - RP) Little Siste...
12. Luis Robert (CWS - OF) Amazing Team
Round 3
1. Ozzie Albies (Atl - 2B) Amazing Team
2. Kris Bryant (Col - 1B,3B,OF) Little Siste...
3. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Wahoo Warriors
4. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Vegas Sox
5. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Lokomotiv
6. Shane Bieber (Cle - SP) John O's Fin...
7. Yordan Alvarez (Hou - OF) Mulvy's Best
8. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - SS) Rockville Re...
9. Matt Olson (Atl - 1B) The KURGAN's...
10. Lucas Giolito (CWS - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Trevor Story (Bos - 2B,SS) F's Team.
12. Robbie Ray (Sea - SP) Hendersons H...
Round 4
1. Nick Castellanos (Phi - OF) Hendersons H...
2. Whit Merrifield (Tor - 2B,OF) F's Team.
3. Teoscar Hernández (Tor - OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Marcus Semien (Tex - 2B,SS) The KURGAN's...
5. Cedric Mullins (Bal - OF) Rockville Re...
6. Paul Goldschmidt (StL - 1B) Mulvy's Best
7. Max Fried (Atl - SP) John O's Fin...
8. Emmanuel Clase (Cle - RP) Lokomotiv
9. Aaron Nola (Phi - SP) Vegas Sox
10. Zack Wheeler (Phi - SP) Wahoo Warriors
11. Javier Báez (Det - 2B,SS) Little Siste...
12. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) Amazing Team
Round 5
1. Salvador Perez (KC - C) Amazing Team
2. Sandy Alcantara (Mia - SP) Little Siste...
3. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Wahoo Warriors
4. Austin Riley (Atl - 1B,3B) Vegas Sox
5. David Bednar (Pit - RP) Lokomotiv
6. Giovanny Gallegos (StL - RP) John O's Fin...
7. Lance Lynn (CWS - SP) Mulvy's Best
8. Wander Franco (TB - 3B,SS) Rockville Re...
9. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) The KURGAN's...
10. Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. George Springer (Tor - OF) F's Team.
12. J.D. Martinez (Bos - OF) Hendersons H...
Round 6
1. Carlos Correa (Min - SS) Hendersons H...
2. Adalberto Mondesi (KC - 3B,SS) F's Team.
3. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Byron Buxton (Min - OF) The KURGAN's...
5. Freddy Peralta (Mil - SP) Rockville Re...
6. Chris Sale (Bos - SP) Mulvy's Best
7. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) John O's Fin...
8. Jordan Romano (Tor - RP) Lokomotiv
9. Tyler O'Neill (StL - OF) Vegas Sox
10. Corey Seager (Tex - SS) Wahoo Warriors
11. Kevin Gausman (Tor - SP) Little Siste...
12. José Berríos (Tor - SP) Amazing Team
Round 7
1. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Amazing Team
2. Nolan Arenado (StL - 3B) Little Siste...
3. Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B,OF) Wahoo Warriors
4. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (Mia - 2B,SS) Vegas Sox
5. Andrew Kittredge (TB - SP,RP) Lokomotiv
6. Charlie Morton (Atl - SP) John O's Fin...
7. Frankie Montas (NYY - SP) Mulvy's Best
8. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Rockville Re...
9. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) The KURGAN's...
10. Alex Bregman (Hou - 3B) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Dylan Cease (CWS - SP) F's Team.
12. Bryan Reynolds (Pit - OF) Hendersons H...
Round 8
1. Jorge Polanco (Min - 2B,SS) Hendersons H...
2. Jonathan India (Cin - 2B) F's Team.
3. Will Smith (LAD - C) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) The KURGAN's...
5. Raisel Iglesias (Atl - RP) Rockville Re...
6. Carlos Rodón (SF - SP) Mulvy's Best
7. Ketel Marte (Ari - 2B,OF) John O's Fin...
8. Tyler Rogers (SF - RP) Lokomotiv
9. Christian Yelich (Mil - OF) Vegas Sox
10. J.T. Realmuto (Phi - C,1B) Wahoo Warriors
11. Trevor Rogers (Mia - SP) Little Siste...
12. Alek Manoah (Tor - SP) Amazing Team
Round 9
1. Mitch Haniger (Sea - OF) Amazing Team
2. Anthony Rendon (LAA - 3B) Little Siste...
3. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Wahoo Warriors
4. Kyle Schwarber (Phi - 1B,OF) Vegas Sox
5. Amed Rosario (Cle - SS,OF) Lokomotiv
6. Cody Bellinger (LAD - OF) John O's Fin...
7. Justin Verlander (Hou - SP) Mulvy's Best
8. Jesse Winker (Sea - OF) Rockville Re...
9. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAA - SP) The KURGAN's...
10. Jared Walsh (LAA - 1B,OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Franmil Reyes (ChC - OF) F's Team.
12. Yuli Gurriel (Hou - 1B) Hendersons H...
Round 10
1. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - 3B,SS) Hendersons H...
2. Shane McClanahan (TB - SP) F's Team.
3. Ryan Pressly (Hou - RP) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - SS,OF) The KURGAN's...
5. Aroldis Chapman (NYY - RP) Rockville Re...
6. Dansby Swanson (Atl - SS) Mulvy's Best
7. Tommy Edman (StL - 2B,SS,OF) John O's Fin...
8. Chris Bassitt (NYM - SP) Lokomotiv
9. Luis Castillo (Sea - SP) Vegas Sox
10. C.J. Cron (Col - 1B) Wahoo Warriors
11. Nelson Cruz (Was - Util) Little Siste...
12. Rhys Hoskins (Phi - 1B) Amazing Team
Round 11
1. Tyler Mahle (Min - SP) Amazing Team
2. Framber Valdez (Hou - SP) Little Siste...
3. Kenley Jansen (Atl - RP) Wahoo Warriors
4. Jake Cronenworth (SD - 1B,2B,SS) Vegas Sox
5. Luis Garcia (Hou - SP) Lokomotiv
6. Max Muncy (LAD - 1B,2B,3B) John O's Fin...
7. Austin Meadows (Det - OF) Mulvy's Best
8. Ryan Mountcastle (Bal - 1B,OF) Rockville Re...
9. Trent Grisham (SD - OF) The KURGAN's...
10. Blake Snell (SD - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Nathan Eovaldi (Bos - SP) F's Team.
12. Dylan Carlson (StL - OF) Hendersons H...
Round 12
1. Justin Turner (LAD - 3B) Hendersons H...
2. Zac Gallen (Ari - SP) F's Team.
3. Sean Manaea (SD - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Pablo López (Mia - SP) The KURGAN's...
5. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Rockville Re...
6. Josh Bell (SD - 1B,OF) Mulvy's Best
7. Sonny Gray (Min - SP) John O's Fin...
8. Ian Anderson (Atl - SP) Lokomotiv
9. Eduardo Rodriguez (Det - SP) Vegas Sox
10. Daulton Varsho (Ari - C,OF) Wahoo Warriors
11. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (Tor - 1B,OF) Little Siste...
12. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) Amazing Team
Round 13
1. Chris Taylor (LAD - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Amazing Team
2. Willy Adames (Mil - SS) Little Siste...
3. Joey Gallo (LAD - OF) Wahoo Warriors
4. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) Vegas Sox
5. Jorge Soler (Mia - OF) Lokomotiv
6. Michael Conforto (NYM - OF) John O's Fin...
7. Yoán Moncada (CWS - 3B) Mulvy's Best
8. Mike Clevinger (SD - SP) Rockville Re...
9. Willson Contreras (ChC - C) The KURGAN's...
10. Avisaíl García (Mia - OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Logan Gilbert (Sea - SP) F's Team.
12. Michael Kopech (CWS - SP,RP) Hendersons H...
Round 14
1. Tarik Skubal (Det - SP) Hendersons H...
2. Joey Votto (Cin - 1B) F's Team.
3. José Urquidy (Hou - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Matt Chapman (Tor - 3B) The KURGAN's...
5. Jarred Kelenic (Sea - OF) Rockville Re...
6. Ty France (Sea - 1B,2B,3B) Mulvy's Best
7. Hunter Renfroe (Mil - OF) John O's Fin...
8. Alex Verdugo (Bos - OF) Lokomotiv
9. John Means (Bal - SP) Vegas Sox
10. Jack Flaherty (StL - SP) Wahoo Warriors
11. Seiya Suzuki (ChC - OF) Little Siste...
12. Robbie Grossman (Atl - OF) Amazing Team
Round 15
1. Marcus Stroman (ChC - SP) Amazing Team
2. Ian Happ (ChC - OF) Little Siste...
3. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP) Wahoo Warriors
4. Yasmani Grandal (CWS - C,1B) Vegas Sox
5. Trey Mancini (Hou - 1B,OF) Lokomotiv
6. Ke'Bryan Hayes (Pit - 3B) John O's Fin...
7. Andrew Benintendi (NYY - OF) Mulvy's Best
8. Blake Treinen (LAD - RP) Rockville Re...
9. Anthony DeSclafani (SF - SP) The KURGAN's...
10. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B,SS) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Corey Knebel (Phi - SP,RP) F's Team.
12. Mark Melancon (Ari - RP) Hendersons H...
Round 16
1. Patrick Sandoval (LAA - SP) Hendersons H...
2. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) F's Team.
3. Alex Wood (SF - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Triston McKenzie (Cle - SP) The KURGAN's...
5. Adolis García (Tex - OF) Rockville Re...
6. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) Mulvy's Best
7. Brendan Rodgers (Col - 2B,SS) John O's Fin...
8. Josh Donaldson (NYY - 3B) Lokomotiv
9. Germán Márquez (Col - SP) Vegas Sox
10. Hyun Jin Ryu (Tor - SP) Wahoo Warriors
11. Aaron Civale (Cle - SP) Little Siste...
12. Casey Mize (Det - SP) Amazing Team
Round 17
1. Taylor Rogers (Mil - RP) Amazing Team
2. Ranger Suárez (Phi - SP,RP) Little Siste...
3. Lance McCullers Jr. (Hou - SP) Wahoo Warriors
4. Scott Barlow (KC - RP) Vegas Sox
5. Jean Segura (Phi - 2B) Lokomotiv
6. Keibert Ruiz (Was - C) John O's Fin...
7. Tanner Houck (Bos - SP,RP) Mulvy's Best
8. Shane Baz (TB - SP) Rockville Re...
9. Zach Plesac (Cle - SP) The KURGAN's...
10. Jordan Montgomery (StL - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Mitch Garver (Tex - C) F's Team.
12. Joe Ryan (Min - SP) Hendersons H...
Round 18
1. Christian Vázquez (Hou - C,1B) Hendersons H...
2. Craig Kimbrel (LAD - RP) F's Team.
3. Luis Severino (NYY - SP,RP) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Devin Williams (Mil - RP) The KURGAN's...
5. Tyler Stephenson (Cin - C,1B) Rockville Re...
6. Travis d'Arnaud (Atl - C) Mulvy's Best
7. Garrett Whitlock (Bos - SP,RP) John O's Fin...
8. Carson Kelly (Ari - C) Lokomotiv
9. Gregory Soto (Det - RP) Vegas Sox
10. Joe Barlow (Tex - RP) Wahoo Warriors
11. Elias Díaz (Col - C) Little Siste...
12. Cal Quantrill (Cle - SP,RP) Amazing Team
Round 19
1. Ryan McMahon (Col - 2B,3B) Amazing Team
2. Austin Hays (Bal - OF) Little Siste...
3. Luis Urías (Mil - 2B,3B,SS) Wahoo Warriors
4. Ramón Laureano (Oak - OF) Vegas Sox
5. Michael Brantley (Hou - OF) Lokomotiv
6. Brandon Belt (SF - 1B) John O's Fin...
7. Luke Voit (Was - 1B) Mulvy's Best
8. Adam Duvall (Atl - OF) Rockville Re...
9. Eddie Rosario (Atl - OF) The KURGAN's...
10. Eugenio Suárez (Sea - 3B,SS) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Mark Canha (NYM - OF) F's Team.
12. Kolten Wong (Mil - 2B) Hendersons H...
Round 20
1. Alex Kirilloff (Min - 1B,OF) Hendersons H...
2. Frank Schwindel (ChC - 1B) F's Team.
3. Brandon Crawford (SF - SS) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. AJ Pollock (CWS - OF) The KURGAN's...
5. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Rockville Re...
6. Jesús Aguilar (Bal - 1B) Mulvy's Best
7. Raimel Tapia (Tor - OF) John O's Fin...
8. Myles Straw (Cle - OF) Lokomotiv
9. Harrison Bader (NYY - OF) Vegas Sox
10. Eduardo Escobar (NYM - 1B,2B,3B) Wahoo Warriors
11. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B,OF) Little Siste...
12. Jo Adell (LAA - OF) Amazing Team
Round 21
1. Anthony Santander (Bal - OF) Amazing Team
2. Mike Yastrzemski (SF - OF) Little Siste...
3. Bobby Dalbec (Bos - 1B,3B) Wahoo Warriors
4. Nathaniel Lowe (Tex - 1B) Vegas Sox
5. Noah Syndergaard (Phi - SP) Lokomotiv
6. Akil Baddoo (Det - OF) John O's Fin...
7. Jonathan Schoop (Det - 1B,2B) Mulvy's Best
8. Zack Greinke (KC - SP) Rockville Re...
9. Huascar Ynoa (Atl - SP) The KURGAN's...
10. Alex Cobb (SF - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Tommy Pham (Bos - OF) F's Team.
12. Wil Myers (SD - 1B,OF) Hendersons H...
Round 22
1. Yusei Kikuchi (Tor - SP,RP) Hendersons H...
2. Steven Matz (StL - SP,RP) F's Team.
3. Marcell Ozuna (Atl - OF) GOOMBAS REDN...
4. Miguel Sanó (Min - 1B) The KURGAN's...
5. Chris Paddack (Min - SP) Rockville Re...
6. Alec Bohm (Phi - 1B,3B) Mulvy's Best
7. Jameson Taillon (NYY - SP) John O's Fin...
8. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Lokomotiv
9. Josh Rojas (Ari - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Vegas Sox
10. Jeimer Candelario (Det - 3B) Wahoo Warriors
11. Taijuan Walker (NYM - SP) Little Siste...
12. Carlos Carrasco (NYM - SP) Amazing Team
Round 23
1. Eric Hosmer (Bos - 1B) Amazing Team
2. Kiké Hernández (Bos - 2B,SS,OF) Little Siste...
3. Jonathan Villar (Sea - 2B,3B,SS) Wahoo Warriors
4. Gio Urshela (Min - 3B,SS) Vegas Sox
5. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Lokomotiv
6. Tony Gonsolin (LAD - SP) John O's Fin...
7. Kyle Lewis (Sea - OF) Mulvy's Best
8. Matt Barnes (Bos - RP) Rockville Re...
9. Brady Singer (KC - SP) The KURGAN's...
10. Jon Gray (Tex - SP) GOOMBAS REDN...
11. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) F's Team.
12. Max Kepler (Min - OF) Hendersons H...