Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Sockalexis |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | tylex missed... |
4. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Funk |
5. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Cudas |
6. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | R J's Team |
10. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Pale Jose |
11. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | dakota smack... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | dakota smack... |
2. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Pale Jose |
4. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | R J's Team |
5. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Cudas |
9. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Funk |
10. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | tylex missed... |
11. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Sockalexis |
12. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Sockalexis |
3. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | tylex missed... |
4. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Funk |
5. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Cudas |
6. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | R J's Team |
10. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Pale Jose |
11. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | dakota smack... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | dakota smack... |
2. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Pale Jose |
4. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | R J's Team |
5. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Rooster Trap |
6. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Cudas |
9. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Funk |
10. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | tylex missed... |
11. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Sockalexis |
12. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Sockalexis |
3. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | tylex missed... |
4. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Funk |
5. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Cudas |
6. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | R J's Team |
10. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Pale Jose |
11. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | dakota smack... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | dakota smack... |
2. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Pale Jose |
4. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | R J's Team |
5. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Cudas |
9. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Funk |
10. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | tylex missed... |
11. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Sockalexis |
12. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Sockalexis |
3. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | tylex missed... |
4. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Funk |
5. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Cudas |
6. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | R J's Team |
10. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Pale Jose |
11. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | dakota smack... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | dakota smack... |
2. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Pale Jose |
4. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | R J's Team |
5. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Cudas |
9. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Funk |
10. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | tylex missed... |
11. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Sockalexis |
12. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Sockalexis |
3. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | tylex missed... |
4. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Funk |
5. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Cudas |
6. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Rooster Trap |
9. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | R J's Team |
10. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Pale Jose |
11. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | dakota smack... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | dakota smack... |
2. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Pale Jose |
4. | Matt Strahm (PHI - SP,RP) | R J's Team |
5. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Cudas |
9. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Funk |
10. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | tylex missed... |
11. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Sockalexis |
12. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Sockalexis |
3. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | tylex missed... |
4. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Funk |
5. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Cudas |
6. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | R J's Team |
10. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Pale Jose |
11. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | dakota smack... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | dakota smack... |
2. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Pale Jose |
4. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | R J's Team |
5. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Cudas |
9. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Funk |
10. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | tylex missed... |
11. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Sockalexis |
12. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | Sockalexis |
3. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | tylex missed... |
4. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Funk |
5. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Cudas |
6. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | R J's Team |
10. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Pale Jose |
11. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | dakota smack... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | dakota smack... |
2. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Pale Jose |
4. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | R J's Team |
5. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Don Park Expos |
7. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Cudas |
9. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Funk |
10. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | tylex missed... |
11. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Sockalexis |
12. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Sockalexis |
3. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | tylex missed... |
4. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Funk |
5. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Cudas |
6. | Colt Keith (DET - 2B,3B) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | R J's Team |
10. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | Pale Jose |
11. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) | dakota smack... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | dakota smack... |
2. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Pale Jose |
4. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | R J's Team |
5. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Alex Cobb (SF - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Cudas |
9. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Funk |
10. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | tylex missed... |
11. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Sockalexis |
12. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Sockalexis |
3. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | tylex missed... |
4. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Funk |
5. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Cudas |
6. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | R J's Team |
10. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Pale Jose |
11. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | dakota smack... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | dakota smack... |
2. | Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | Pale Jose |
4. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | R J's Team |
5. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | Cudas |
9. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Funk |
10. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | tylex missed... |
11. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Sockalexis |
12. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | Sockalexis |
3. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | tylex missed... |
4. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Funk |
5. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Cudas |
6. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | R J's Team |
10. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | Pale Jose |
11. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | dakota smack... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | dakota smack... |
2. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Pale Jose |
4. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | R J's Team |
5. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | Cudas |
9. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Funk |
10. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | tylex missed... |
11. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Sockalexis |
12. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Sockalexis |
3. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | tylex missed... |
4. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Funk |
5. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Cudas |
6. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Don Park Expos |
8. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | R J's Team |
10. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Pale Jose |
11. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Luis Campusano (SD - C) | dakota smack... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | dakota smack... |
2. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | All Thee Bac... |
3. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Pale Jose |
4. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | R J's Team |
5. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Rooster Trap |
6. | Max Kepler (MIN - OF) | Don Park Expos |
7. | Robbie Ray (SF - SP) | TIGERS-1 |
8. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | Cudas |
9. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | Funk |
10. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | tylex missed... |
11. | Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) | Sockalexis |
12. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | Larry D's Ya... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Larry D's Ya... |
2. | Luke Raley (SEA - 1B,OF) | Sockalexis |
3. | Johan Rojas (PHI - OF) | tylex missed... |
4. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Funk |
5. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Cudas |
6. | Jasson Domínguez (NYY - OF) | TIGERS-1 |
7. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | Don Park Expos |
8. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Rooster Trap |
9. | Leody Taveras (TEX - OF) | R J's Team |
10. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Pale Jose |
11. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | All Thee Bac... |
12. | Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) | dakota smack... |