Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) John's Unriv...
2. Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) Noe's Notabl...
4. Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) I AM SPED
5. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Swamp Donkeys
6. Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) DA BUMS
7. Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) Blake's Bold...
8. Juan Soto (NYY - OF) Do the thing.
9. Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) Ed's Old Timers
10. Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) Mitchell's M...
11. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) Riverside Ra...
12. Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) Daryl Friend...
Round 2
1. Trea Turner (PHI - SS) Daryl Friend...
2. Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) Riverside Ra...
3. Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) Mitchell's M...
4. José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) Ed's Old Timers
5. Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) Do the thing.
6. Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) Blake's Bold...
7. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) DA BUMS
8. Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) Swamp Donkeys
9. Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) I AM SPED
10. Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) John's Unriv...
Round 3
1. Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) John's Unriv...
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Noe's Notabl...
4. Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) I AM SPED
5. Corey Seager (TEX - SS) Swamp Donkeys
6. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) DA BUMS
7. Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) Blake's Bold...
8. Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) Do the thing.
9. CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) Ed's Old Timers
10. Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) Mitchell's M...
11. Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) Riverside Ra...
12. Adolis García (TEX - OF) Daryl Friend...
Round 4
1. Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) Daryl Friend...
2. Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) Riverside Ra...
3. Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Pablo López (MIN - SP) Ed's Old Timers
5. George Kirby (SEA - SP) Do the thing.
6. Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) Blake's Bold...
7. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) DA BUMS
8. Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) Swamp Donkeys
9. Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) I AM SPED
10. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Noe's Notabl...
11. Logan Webb (SF - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) John's Unriv...
Round 5
1. Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) John's Unriv...
2. Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Devin Williams (MIL - RP) Noe's Notabl...
4. Josh Hader (HOU - RP) I AM SPED
5. Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) Swamp Donkeys
6. Max Fried (ATL - SP) DA BUMS
7. Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) Blake's Bold...
8. Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) Do the thing.
9. Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) Ed's Old Timers
10. Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) Mitchell's M...
11. Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) Riverside Ra...
12. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) Daryl Friend...
Round 6
1. Manny Machado (SD - 3B) Daryl Friend...
2. Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) Riverside Ra...
3. Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) Ed's Old Timers
5. Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) Do the thing.
6. Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) Blake's Bold...
7. Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) DA BUMS
8. J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) Swamp Donkeys
9. Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) I AM SPED
10. Will Smith (LAD - C) Noe's Notabl...
11. Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Zach Eflin (TB - SP) John's Unriv...
Round 7
1. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) John's Unriv...
2. Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) Noe's Notabl...
4. Blake Snell (SF - SP) I AM SPED
5. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) Swamp Donkeys
6. Camilo Doval (SF - RP) DA BUMS
7. William Contreras (MIL - C) Blake's Bold...
8. Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) Do the thing.
9. Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) Ed's Old Timers
10. Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) Mitchell's M...
11. Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) Riverside Ra...
12. Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) Daryl Friend...
Round 8
1. Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) Daryl Friend...
2. Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) Riverside Ra...
3. Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. David Bednar (PIT - RP) Ed's Old Timers
5. Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) Do the thing.
6. Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) Blake's Bold...
7. Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) DA BUMS
8. Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) Swamp Donkeys
9. Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) I AM SPED
10. Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) Noe's Notabl...
11. Josh Lowe (TB - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) John's Unriv...
Round 9
1. Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) John's Unriv...
2. Sean Murphy (ATL - C) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Justin Steele (CHC - SP) Noe's Notabl...
4. Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) I AM SPED
5. Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) Swamp Donkeys
6. Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) DA BUMS
7. Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) Blake's Bold...
8. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Do the thing.
9. Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) Ed's Old Timers
10. Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) Mitchell's M...
11. Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) Riverside Ra...
12. Evan Carter (TEX - OF) Daryl Friend...
Round 10
1. Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) Daryl Friend...
2. Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) Riverside Ra...
3. Dylan Cease (SD - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) Ed's Old Timers
5. Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) Do the thing.
6. Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) Blake's Bold...
7. Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) DA BUMS
8. Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) I AM SPED
10. Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) Noe's Notabl...
11. George Springer (TOR - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) John's Unriv...
Round 11
1. Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) John's Unriv...
2. Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) Noe's Notabl...
4. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) I AM SPED
5. Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) Swamp Donkeys
6. Sonny Gray (STL - SP) DA BUMS
7. Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) Blake's Bold...
8. Willson Contreras (STL - C) Do the thing.
9. Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) Ed's Old Timers
10. Jordan Walker (STL - OF) Mitchell's M...
11. Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) Riverside Ra...
12. Chris Sale (ATL - SP) Daryl Friend...
Round 12
1. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Daryl Friend...
2. Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) Riverside Ra...
3. Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) Mitchell's M...
4. James Outman (LAD - OF) Ed's Old Timers
5. Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) Do the thing.
6. Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) Blake's Bold...
7. Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) DA BUMS
8. Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) I AM SPED
10. Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) John's Unriv...
Round 13
1. Michael King (SD - SP,RP) John's Unriv...
2. Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) Noe's Notabl...
4. Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) I AM SPED
5. Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) Swamp Donkeys
6. Jorge Soler (SF - OF) DA BUMS
7. Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) Blake's Bold...
8. José Alvarado (PHI - RP) Do the thing.
9. Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) Ed's Old Timers
10. Riley Greene (DET - OF) Mitchell's M...
11. Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) Riverside Ra...
12. Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) Daryl Friend...
Round 14
1. Ian Happ (CHC - OF) Daryl Friend...
2. TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) Riverside Ra...
3. Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) Ed's Old Timers
5. Jason Adam (TB - RP) Do the thing.
6. Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) Blake's Bold...
7. José Leclerc (TEX - RP) DA BUMS
8. Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) I AM SPED
10. Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) John's Unriv...
Round 15
1. Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) John's Unriv...
2. Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) Noe's Notabl...
4. Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) I AM SPED
5. Yennier Cano (BAL - RP) Swamp Donkeys
6. Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) DA BUMS
7. Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) Blake's Bold...
8. Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) Do the thing.
9. Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) Ed's Old Timers
10. Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) Mitchell's M...
11. Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) Riverside Ra...
12. José Berríos (TOR - SP) Daryl Friend...
Round 16
1. Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) Daryl Friend...
2. Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) Riverside Ra...
3. Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) Mitchell's M...
4. Michael Wacha (KC - SP) Ed's Old Timers
5. Bryan Abreu (HOU - RP) Do the thing.
6. Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) Blake's Bold...
7. Jonah Heim (TEX - C) DA BUMS
8. Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) Swamp Donkeys
9. Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) I AM SPED
10. Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Alex Lange (DET - RP) John's Unriv...
Round 17
1. Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) John's Unriv...
2. Brusdar Graterol (LAD - RP) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) Noe's Notabl...
4. Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) I AM SPED
5. Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) Swamp Donkeys
6. Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) DA BUMS
7. Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) Blake's Bold...
8. Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) Do the thing.
9. Hunter Harvey (KC - RP) Ed's Old Timers
10. Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) Mitchell's M...
11. Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) Riverside Ra...
12. Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) Daryl Friend...
Round 18
1. Lance Lynn (STL - SP) Daryl Friend...
2. Mitch Garver (SEA - C) Riverside Ra...
3. Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) Mitchell's M...
4. Maikel Garcia (KC - 2B,3B,SS) Ed's Old Timers
5. Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) Do the thing.
6. Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) Blake's Bold...
7. Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) DA BUMS
8. Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) I AM SPED
10. Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Willy Adames (MIL - SS) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) John's Unriv...
Round 19
1. Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) John's Unriv...
2. Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Noe's Notabl...
4. J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) I AM SPED
5. Jose Siri (TB - OF) Swamp Donkeys
6. Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) DA BUMS
7. Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) Blake's Bold...
8. Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) Do the thing.
9. Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) Ed's Old Timers
10. Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) Mitchell's M...
11. Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) Riverside Ra...
12. Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) Daryl Friend...
Round 20
1. José Abreu (HOU - 1B) Daryl Friend...
2. Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) Riverside Ra...
3. Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Joey Meneses (WSH - 1B) Ed's Old Timers
5. Matt Brash (SEA - RP) Do the thing.
6. Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) Blake's Bold...
7. Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) DA BUMS
8. Shane McClanahan (TB - SP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) I AM SPED
10. Aaron Civale (MIL - SP) Noe's Notabl...
11. Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
12. Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) John's Unriv...
Round 21
1. Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) John's Unriv...
2. Taj Bradley (TB - SP) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) Noe's Notabl...
4. Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) I AM SPED
5. Yusei Kikuchi (TOR - SP) Swamp Donkeys
6. Dane Dunning (TEX - SP,RP) DA BUMS
7. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) Blake's Bold...
8. Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) Do the thing.
9. Whit Merrifield (ATL - 2B,3B,OF) Ed's Old Timers
10. Trevor Story (BOS - SS) Mitchell's M...
11. Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) Riverside Ra...
12. Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) Daryl Friend...
Round 22
1. Austin Hays (BAL - OF) Daryl Friend...
2. Starling Marte (NYM - OF) Riverside Ra...
3. Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) Mitchell's M...
4. Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) Ed's Old Timers
5. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) Do the thing.
6. Clarke Schmidt (NYY - SP) Blake's Bold...
7. Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) DA BUMS
8. Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) Swamp Donkeys
9. Hunter Renfroe (KC - 1B,OF) I AM SPED
10. Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) Noe's Notabl...
11. Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
12. J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) John's Unriv...
Round 23
1. Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) John's Unriv...
2. Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) Jimbob Pissr...
3. Robert Suarez (SD - RP) Noe's Notabl...
4. Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) I AM SPED
5. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) Swamp Donkeys
6. Kyle Gibson (STL - SP) DA BUMS
7. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Blake's Bold...
8. Bo Naylor (CLE - C) Do the thing.
9. Sal Frelick (MIL - OF) Ed's Old Timers
10. Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) Mitchell's M...
11. Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) Riverside Ra...
12. Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) Daryl Friend...