Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Round 1
1. Ronald Acuña Jr. (Atl - OF) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - SS,OF) Dream 23
3. Juan Soto (Was - OF) Fernwood Tom...
4. Lucas Giolito (CWS - SP) Rachel's Team
5. Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,OF) William's Bo...
6. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) The Tanagers
7. Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) sandlot's Team
8. Trea Turner (LAD - 2B,SS) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) Frederick's ...
10. Shane Bieber (Cle - SP) Corner!
11. Christian Yelich (Mil - OF) ChiTown Batters
12. Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B) Nick's Neat ...
Round 2
1. Yu Darvish (SD - SP) Nick's Neat ...
2. Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) ChiTown Batters
3. Trevor Bauer (LAD - SP) Corner!
4. Trevor Story (Col - SS) Frederick's ...
5. José Ramírez (Cle - 3B) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Manny Machado (SD - 3B,SS) sandlot's Team
7. Max Scherzer (LAD - SP) The Tanagers
8. Bryce Harper (Phi - OF) William's Bo...
9. Alex Bregman (Hou - 3B,SS) Rachel's Team
10. Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) Fernwood Tom...
11. Anthony Rendon (LAA - 3B) Dream 23
12. Aaron Nola (Phi - SP) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 3
1. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Ozzie Albies (Atl - 2B) Dream 23
3. Adalberto Mondesi (KC - 3B,SS) Fernwood Tom...
4. Cody Bellinger (LAD - 1B,OF) Rachel's Team
5. Luis Robert (CWS - OF) William's Bo...
6. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) The Tanagers
7. Marcell Ozuna (Atl - OF) sandlot's Team
8. Bo Bichette (Tor - SS) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Brandon Woodruff (Mil - SP) Frederick's ...
10. Nolan Arenado (StL - 3B) Corner!
11. Javier Báez (NYM - 2B,SS) ChiTown Batters
12. DJ LeMahieu (NYY - 1B,2B,3B) Nick's Neat ...
Round 4
1. Corey Seager (LAD - SS) Nick's Neat ...
2. Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (Tor - 1B,3B) ChiTown Batters
3. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - SS) Corner!
4. Blake Snell (SD - SP) Frederick's ...
5. Jack Flaherty (StL - SP) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Tim Anderson (CWS - SS) sandlot's Team
7. Whit Merrifield (KC - 2B,OF) The Tanagers
8. Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) William's Bo...
9. Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) Rachel's Team
10. Starling Marte (Oak - OF) Fernwood Tom...
11. George Springer (Tor - OF) Dream 23
12. Tyler Glasnow (TB - SP) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 5
1. Zac Gallen (Ari - SP) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Luke Voit (NYY - 1B) Dream 23
3. Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) Fernwood Tom...
4. Luis Castillo (Cin - SP) Rachel's Team
5. Rafael Devers (Bos - 3B) William's Bo...
6. Liam Hendriks (CWS - RP) The Tanagers
7. Josh Hader (Mil - RP) sandlot's Team
8. Kyle Tucker (Hou - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Aroldis Chapman (NYY - RP) Frederick's ...
10. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) Corner!
11. Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) ChiTown Batters
12. Raisel Iglesias (LAA - RP) Nick's Neat ...
Round 6
1. Brad Hand (NYM - RP) Nick's Neat ...
2. Kris Bryant (SF - 1B,3B,OF) ChiTown Batters
3. Paul Goldschmidt (StL - 1B) Corner!
4. Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP) Frederick's ...
5. Yordan Alvarez (Hou - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Hyun Jin Ryu (Tor - SP) sandlot's Team
7. Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (Tor - 1B,2B,OF) The Tanagers
8. Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B,SS) William's Bo...
9. J.T. Realmuto (Phi - C,1B) Rachel's Team
10. Corbin Burnes (Mil - SP,RP) Fernwood Tom...
11. Kenta Maeda (Min - SP,RP) Dream 23
12. Cavan Biggio (Tor - 2B,3B,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 7
1. Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Lance Lynn (CWS - SP) Dream 23
3. Eugenio Suárez (Cin - 3B,SS) Fernwood Tom...
4. Salvador Perez (KC - C) Rachel's Team
5. Yoán Moncada (CWS - 3B) William's Bo...
6. Teoscar Hernández (Tor - OF) The Tanagers
7. Brandon Lowe (TB - 1B,2B,OF) sandlot's Team
8. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) FuZz's Fine ...
9. J.D. Martinez (Bos - OF) Frederick's ...
10. Sonny Gray (Cin - SP) Corner!
11. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) ChiTown Batters
12. Nick Castellanos (Cin - OF) Nick's Neat ...
Round 8
1. Max Fried (Atl - SP) Nick's Neat ...
2. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) ChiTown Batters
3. Nelson Cruz (TB - Util) Corner!
4. Matt Chapman (Oak - 3B) Frederick's ...
5. Keston Hiura (Mil - 1B,2B) FuZz's Fine ...
6. James Karinchak (Cle - RP) sandlot's Team
7. Dansby Swanson (Atl - SS) The Tanagers
8. Zack Wheeler (Phi - SP) William's Bo...
9. Carlos Carrasco (NYM - SP,RP) Rachel's Team
10. Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) Fernwood Tom...
11. Ryan Pressly (Hou - RP) Dream 23
12. Ketel Marte (Ari - 2B,SS,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 9
1. Austin Meadows (TB - OF) FUDDY DUDDY
2. José Berríos (Tor - SP) Dream 23
3. Alec Bohm (Phi - 1B,3B) Fernwood Tom...
4. Will Smith (LAD - C) Rachel's Team
5. Matt Olson (Oak - 1B) William's Bo...
6. Ke'Bryan Hayes (Pit - 3B) The Tanagers
7. Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,3B,OF) sandlot's Team
8. Michael Conforto (NYM - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Frederick's ...
10. Max Muncy (LAD - 1B,2B,3B) Corner!
11. Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B) ChiTown Batters
12. Zack Greinke (Hou - SP) Nick's Neat ...
Round 10
1. Eddie Rosario (Atl - OF) Nick's Neat ...
2. Willson Contreras (ChC - C) ChiTown Batters
3. Zach Plesac (Cle - SP) Corner!
4. Dylan Bundy (LAA - SP) Frederick's ...
5. Trent Grisham (SD - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Mike Yastrzemski (SF - OF) sandlot's Team
7. Chris Bassitt (Oak - SP) The Tanagers
8. Julio Urías (LAD - SP,RP) William's Bo...
9. Jorge Soler (Atl - OF) Rachel's Team
10. Tommy Pham (SD - OF) Fernwood Tom...
11. Jesús Luzardo (Mia - SP,RP) Dream 23
12. Wil Myers (SD - 1B,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 11
1. Dinelson Lamet (SD - SP,RP) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Charlie Morton (Atl - SP) Dream 23
3. Mike Moustakas (Cin - 1B,2B,3B) Fernwood Tom...
4. Byron Buxton (Min - OF) Rachel's Team
5. Carlos Correa (Hou - SS) William's Bo...
6. Dylan Moore (Sea - 2B,3B,SS,OF) The Tanagers
7. Devin Williams (Mil - RP) sandlot's Team
8. Rhys Hoskins (Phi - 1B) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Josh Bell (Was - 1B,OF) Frederick's ...
10. Ian Anderson (Atl - SP) Corner!
11. David Price (LAD - SP,RP) ChiTown Batters
12. Tommy Edman (StL - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Nick's Neat ...
Round 12
1. Joey Gallo (NYY - OF) Nick's Neat ...
2. Kyle Schwarber (Bos - 1B,OF) ChiTown Batters
3. Chris Paddack (SD - SP) Corner!
4. Marcus Semien (Tor - 2B,SS) Frederick's ...
5. Lance McCullers Jr. (Hou - SP) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Travis d'Arnaud (Atl - C,1B) sandlot's Team
7. AJ Pollock (LAD - OF) The Tanagers
8. Yasmani Grandal (CWS - C,1B) William's Bo...
9. Alex Verdugo (Bos - OF) Rachel's Team
10. Trevor Rosenthal (Oak - RP) Fernwood Tom...
11. Christian Vázquez (Bos - C,1B) Dream 23
12. Dominic Smith (NYM - 1B,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 13
1. Nick Anderson (TB - RP) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Kyle Lewis (Sea - OF) Dream 23
3. Alex Colomé (Min - RP) Fernwood Tom...
4. Ramón Laureano (Oak - OF) Rachel's Team
5. Pablo López (Mia - SP) William's Bo...
6. Patrick Corbin (Was - SP) The Tanagers
7. Sandy Alcantara (Mia - SP) sandlot's Team
8. Framber Valdez (Hou - SP,RP) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Chris Taylor (LAD - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Frederick's ...
10. Kirby Yates (Tor - RP) Corner!
11. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAA - SP) ChiTown Batters
12. Marco Gonzales (Sea - SP) Nick's Neat ...
Round 14
1. James McCann (NYM - C,1B) Nick's Neat ...
2. Dallas Keuchel (CWS - SP) ChiTown Batters
3. Jonathan Villar (NYM - 2B,3B,SS) Corner!
4. Gary Sánchez (NYY - C) Frederick's ...
5. Kevin Gausman (SF - SP,RP) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Anthony Santander (Bal - OF) sandlot's Team
7. Corey Kluber (NYY - SP) The Tanagers
8. Sixto Sánchez (Mia - SP) William's Bo...
9. Frankie Montas (Oak - SP) Rachel's Team
10. Ian Happ (ChC - 2B,3B,OF) Fernwood Tom...
11. Jordan Hicks (StL - RP) Dream 23
12. Franmil Reyes (Cle - OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 15
1. Jake Cronenworth (SD - 1B,2B,SS) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Mark Melancon (SD - RP) Dream 23
3. Rafael Montero (Hou - RP) Fernwood Tom...
4. Josh Donaldson (Min - 3B) Rachel's Team
5. Didi Gregorius (Phi - SS) William's Bo...
6. Archie Bradley (Phi - RP) The Tanagers
7. Michael Brantley (Hou - OF) sandlot's Team
8. Andrew Heaney (NYY - SP,RP) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Hunter Dozier (KC - 1B,3B,OF) Frederick's ...
10. Dustin May (LAD - SP,RP) Corner!
11. Jameson Taillon (NYY - SP) ChiTown Batters
12. Ryan Mountcastle (Bal - 1B,OF) Nick's Neat ...
Round 16
1. David Fletcher (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) Nick's Neat ...
2. Justin Turner (LAD - 3B) ChiTown Batters
3. Victor Robles (Was - OF) Corner!
4. Eric Hosmer (SD - 1B) Frederick's ...
5. Tyler Mahle (Cin - SP) FuZz's Fine ...
6. José Urquidy (Hou - SP) sandlot's Team
7. Jake McGee (SF - RP) The Tanagers
8. Drew Pomeranz (SD - SP,RP) William's Bo...
9. Andrew McCutchen (Phi - OF) Rachel's Team
10. Christian Walker (Ari - 1B) Fernwood Tom...
11. Clint Frazier (NYY - OF) Dream 23
12. Miguel Sanó (Min - 1B,3B) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 17
1. Austin Nola (SD - C,1B,2B) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Carlos Santana (KC - 1B) Dream 23
3. Kwang Hyun Kim (StL - SP,RP) Fernwood Tom...
4. Dylan Carlson (StL - OF) Rachel's Team
5. Craig Kimbrel (CWS - RP) William's Bo...
6. Richard Rodríguez (Atl - RP) The Tanagers
7. Gio Urshela (NYY - 3B,SS) sandlot's Team
8. Mike Soroka (Atl - SP) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Triston McKenzie (Cle - SP) Frederick's ...
10. Tony Gonsolin (LAD - SP,RP) Corner!
11. Andrew Benintendi (KC - OF) ChiTown Batters
12. Zach Eflin (Phi - SP) Nick's Neat ...
Round 18
1. Aaron Civale (Cle - SP) Nick's Neat ...
2. Yadier Molina (StL - C) ChiTown Batters
3. Will Smith (Atl - RP) Corner!
4. Max Kepler (Min - OF) Frederick's ...
5. Sean Murphy (Oak - C) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Victor González (LAD - RP) sandlot's Team
7. Greg Holland (KC - RP) The Tanagers
8. Eduardo Rodriguez (Bos - SP) William's Bo...
9. Germán Márquez (Col - SP) Rachel's Team
10. Jesse Winker (Cin - OF) Fernwood Tom...
11. Zach Davies (ChC - SP) Dream 23
12. Matt Barnes (Bos - RP) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 19
1. Andrés Giménez (Cle - 2B,3B,SS) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Tanner Scott (Bal - RP) Dream 23
3. J.D. Davis (NYM - 3B,OF) Fernwood Tom...
4. Taylor Rogers (Min - RP) Rachel's Team
5. Nick Madrigal (ChC - 2B) William's Bo...
6. Jon Berti (Mia - 2B,3B,SS,OF) The Tanagers
7. Leody Taveras (Tex - OF) sandlot's Team
8. Lorenzo Cain (Mil - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Randal Grichuk (Tor - OF) Frederick's ...
10. Chris Martin (Atl - RP) Corner!
11. Daniel Bard (Col - RP) ChiTown Batters
12. Trey Mancini (Bal - 1B,OF) Nick's Neat ...
Round 20
1. Eduardo Escobar (Mil - 1B,2B,3B) Nick's Neat ...
2. Joakim Soria (Tor - RP) ChiTown Batters
3. Amir Garrett (Cin - RP) Corner!
4. Colin Moran (Pit - 1B,2B,3B) Frederick's ...
5. Jorge Polanco (Min - 2B,SS) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Jean Segura (Phi - 2B,3B,SS) sandlot's Team
7. Michael Pineda (Min - SP) The Tanagers
8. Marcus Stroman (NYM - SP) William's Bo...
9. James Paxton (Sea - SP) Rachel's Team
10. Anthony Bass (Mia - RP) Fernwood Tom...
11. Aaron Hicks (NYY - OF) Dream 23
12. Daulton Varsho (Ari - C,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 21
1. Nick Solak (Tex - 2B,3B,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B) Dream 23
3. Tejay Antone (Cin - SP,RP) Fernwood Tom...
4. Sean Manaea (Oak - SP) Rachel's Team
5. Jared Walsh (LAA - 1B,OF) William's Bo...
6. Garrett Hampson (Col - 2B,SS,OF) The Tanagers
7. Jarred Kelenic (Sea - OF) sandlot's Team
8. Victor Reyes (Det - OF) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Robbie Ray (Tor - SP) Frederick's ...
10. Joc Pederson (Atl - 1B,OF) Corner!
11. Yusei Kikuchi (Sea - SP) ChiTown Batters
12. Domingo Germán (NYY - SP) Nick's Neat ...
Round 22
1. Jackie Bradley Jr. (Mil - OF) Nick's Neat ...
2. Adam Wainwright (StL - SP) ChiTown Batters
3. Mitch Garver (Min - C) Corner!
4. Justus Sheffield (Sea - SP,RP) Frederick's ...
5. Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) FuZz's Fine ...
6. Brian Anderson (Mia - 3B,OF) sandlot's Team
7. Austin Slater (SF - 1B,OF) The Tanagers
8. Michael Kopech (CWS - SP,RP) William's Bo...
9. Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) Rachel's Team
10. Isiah Kiner-Falefa (Tex - C,3B,SS) Fernwood Tom...
11. Rich Hill (NYM - SP) Dream 23
12. Mitch Haniger (Sea - OF) FUDDY DUDDY
Round 23
1. Myles Straw (Cle - SS,OF) FUDDY DUDDY
2. Joey Wendle (TB - 2B,3B,SS) Dream 23
3. Mark Canha (Oak - 1B,OF) Fernwood Tom...
4. Paul DeJong (StL - SS) Rachel's Team
5. Dylan Cease (CWS - SP) William's Bo...
6. Jorge Alfaro (Mia - C,OF) The Tanagers
7. Ty France (Sea - 1B,2B,3B) sandlot's Team
8. Cristian Javier (Hou - SP,RP) FuZz's Fine ...
9. Ryan McMahon (Col - 1B,2B,3B) Frederick's ...
10. Jo Adell (LAA - OF) Corner!
11. David Bote (ChC - 2B,3B) ChiTown Batters
12. Yuli Gurriel (Hou - 1B,3B) Nick's Neat ...
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.