Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Hustling Double |
8. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Navy Blue |
11. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Navy Blue |
4. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Hustling Double |
7. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Hustling Double |
8. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Navy Blue |
11. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Navy Blue |
4. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Hustling Double |
7. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Hustling Double |
8. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Navy Blue |
11. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Navy Blue |
4. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Hustling Double |
7. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Michael's Un... |
5. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Hustling Double |
8. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Navy Blue |
4. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Hustling Double |
7. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | The Iron Horse |
4. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | Hustling Double |
8. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Navy Blue |
4. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Hustling Double |
7. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Hustling Double |
8. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Navy Blue |
11. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Navy Blue |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Hustling Double |
7. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Hustling Double |
8. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Navy Blue |
4. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Hustling Double |
7. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Hustling Double |
8. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Navy Blue |
11. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | Navy Blue |
4. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Hustling Double |
7. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | The Iron Horse |
4. | John Means (BAL - SP) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Hustling Double |
8. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | Navy Blue |
4. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Hustling Double |
7. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Amed Rosario (TB - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | Hustling Double |
8. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Colt Keith (DET - 2B,3B) | Navy Blue |
4. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Hustling Double |
7. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Max Kepler (MIN - OF) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Quarter's Team |
3. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Hustling Double |
8. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | Navy Blue |
11. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Boston Fenta... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Boston Fenta... |
2. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | RUSTY's Rema... |
3. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Navy Blue |
4. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | All Rise 09 |
5. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | mikeo's Fasc... |
6. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Hustling Double |
7. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | JP's Bourbon... |
8. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Dave's Dandy... |
9. | Johan Rojas (PHI - OF) | Michael's Un... |
10. | Edward Cabrera (MIA - SP) | The Iron Horse |
11. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,OF) | Quarter's Team |
12. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | Victor's Vic... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | Victor's Vic... |
2. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | Quarter's Team |
3. | James McArthur (KC - RP) | The Iron Horse |
4. | Andrew Nardi (MIA - RP) | Michael's Un... |
5. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Dave's Dandy... |
6. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | JP's Bourbon... |
7. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Hustling Double |
8. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | mikeo's Fasc... |
9. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | All Rise 09 |
10. | Mark Canha (DET - 1B,OF) | Navy Blue |
11. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | RUSTY's Rema... |
12. | Matt Strahm (PHI - SP,RP) | Boston Fenta... |