Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Trojan Warriors5-2-47-3-19-1-16-5-06-5-0
David's Mind-Blowing Team4-5-27-1-38-2-18-3-08-3-0
green's Genius Team1-9-11-9-10-11-01-10-01-10-0
The Cleveland Naps6-1-43-5-39-1-16-5-05-6-0
Eric's Extraordinary Team6-4-15-5-12-9-04-7-05-6-0
Vince's Victorious Team4-6-12-5-43-7-16-4-18-3-0
King Richard Band8-1-27-1-39-2-06-5-05-6-0
Efrain's Excellent Team3-6-25-3-34-6-15-6-06-5-0
Counsell's a Trader3-2-63-5-32-8-12-9-03-8-0
MANILA MAGIC 34-5-25-3-37-4-08-3-08-3-0
Benson's Bold Team2-5-45-4-23-8-08-3-07-4-0
MrBear's Marvelous Team5-5-11-7-37-4-05-5-14-7-0