Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Trojan Warriors59719223.811.22
David's Mind-Blowing Team48608143.271.12
green's Genius Team15272153.871.30
The Cleveland Naps57288733.411.15
Eric's Extraordinary Team44326203.561.22
Vince's Victorious Team39126393.541.13
King Richard Band71539513.371.12
Efrain's Excellent Team38356134.041.21
Counsell's a Trader44266184.331.29
MANILA MAGIC 349548433.561.22
Benson's Bold Team40426323.841.17
MrBear's Marvelous Team52218263.931.18