Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Way To Field... |
3. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Michael's Team |
4. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Yardbirds |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Yardbirds |
2. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Michael's Team |
11. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Way To Field... |
12. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | B'Dawgs |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Way To Field... |
3. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | Michael's Team |
4. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Yardbirds |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Yardbirds |
2. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | The Big Hurt |
9. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Michael's Team |
11. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Way To Field... |
12. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | B'Dawgs |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Way To Field... |
3. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Michael's Team |
4. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Yardbirds |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Yardbirds |
2. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Michael's Team |
11. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Way To Field... |
12. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | B'Dawgs |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Way To Field... |
3. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Michael's Team |
4. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Yardbirds |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Yardbirds |
2. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Michael's Team |
11. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Way To Field... |
12. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | B'Dawgs |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Way To Field... |
3. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Michael's Team |
4. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Yardbirds |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Yardbirds |
2. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Michael's Team |
11. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Way To Field... |
12. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | B'Dawgs |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Way To Field... |
3. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Michael's Team |
4. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Yardbirds |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Yardbirds |
2. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Michael's Team |
11. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Way To Field... |
12. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | B'Dawgs |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Way To Field... |
3. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Michael's Team |
4. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Yardbirds |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Yardbirds |
2. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Michael's Team |
11. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Way To Field... |
12. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | B'Dawgs |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Way To Field... |
3. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Michael's Team |
4. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Yardbirds |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Yardbirds |
2. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Michael's Team |
11. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Way To Field... |
12. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | B'Dawgs |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Way To Field... |
3. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Michael's Team |
4. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Yennier Cano (BAL - RP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Yardbirds |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Yardbirds |
2. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) | Michael's Team |
11. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Way To Field... |
12. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | B'Dawgs |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Way To Field... |
3. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Michael's Team |
4. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | Yardbirds |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Yardbirds |
2. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Griffin Canning (LAA - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Parker Meadows (DET - OF) | LWBs Legend |
10. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | Michael's Team |
11. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Way To Field... |
12. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | B'Dawgs |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Ty France (SEA - 1B) | Way To Field... |
3. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Michael's Team |
4. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Yardbirds |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Yardbirds |
2. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Shaun's Bold... |
3. | Jhony Brito (SD - SP,RP) | Camp Anawanna |
4. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Matthew's Gr... |
5. | Mauricio Dubón (HOU - 2B,SS,OF) | & UR MOMMA |
6. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | chuck's Peer... |
7. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
8. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | The Big Hurt |
9. | Dean Kremer (BAL - SP) | LWBs Legend |
10. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | Michael's Team |
11. | Jordan Westburg (BAL - 2B,3B) | Way To Field... |
12. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | B'Dawgs |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | B'Dawgs |
2. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Way To Field... |
3. | Jose Siri (TB - OF) | Michael's Team |
4. | Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) | LWBs Legend |
5. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | The Big Hurt |
6. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Drag Your Fl... |
7. | Luke Raley (SEA - 1B,OF) | chuck's Peer... |
8. | Bryce Elder (ATL - SP) | & UR MOMMA |
9. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Matthew's Gr... |
10. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | Camp Anawanna |
11. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | Shaun's Bold... |
12. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | Yardbirds |