Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | cachalotes |
4. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Semi tough |
11. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | garrett t's ... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Semi tough |
4. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | cachalotes |
11. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | cachalotes |
4. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Semi tough |
11. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | garrett t's ... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Semi tough |
4. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | cachalotes |
11. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | cachalotes |
4. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | Semi tough |
11. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | garrett t's ... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Semi tough |
4. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | cachalotes |
11. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | cachalotes |
4. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Semi tough |
11. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | garrett t's ... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Semi tough |
4. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | cachalotes |
11. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | cachalotes |
4. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Semi tough |
11. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | garrett t's ... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Semi tough |
4. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | cachalotes |
11. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | cachalotes |
4. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Semi tough |
11. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | garrett t's ... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | Semi tough |
4. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | cachalotes |
11. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | cachalotes |
4. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Semi tough |
11. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 2B,3B,SS) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | garrett t's ... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Semi tough |
4. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | cachalotes |
11. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | cachalotes |
4. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | Semi tough |
11. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | garrett t's ... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Semi tough |
4. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | cachalotes |
11. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | cachalotes |
4. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Semi tough |
11. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | garrett t's ... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | garrett t's ... |
2. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Semi tough |
4. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Héctor Neris (CHC - RP) | cachalotes |
11. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | cachalotes |
4. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | Semi tough |
11. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | garrett t's ... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | garrett t's ... |
2. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Semi tough |
4. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Sean Manaea (NYM - SP,RP) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | cachalotes |
11. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | Jason Adam (TB - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | cachalotes |
4. | Edward Cabrera (MIA - SP) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | Semi tough |
11. | Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | garrett t's ... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | garrett t's ... |
2. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
3. | Elias Díaz (COL - C) | Semi tough |
4. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Dirty Donkey's |
5. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | CA$H Money Team |
6. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | Joe's Impres... |
7. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | East Nemus S... |
8. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | MitchM's Swe... |
9. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
10. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | cachalotes |
11. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
12. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Steve's Glor... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jose Siri (TB - OF) | Steve's Glor... |
2. | David Robertson (TEX - RP) | Ras 50-2 |
3. | John Means (BAL - SP) | cachalotes |
4. | Pete Crow-Armstrong (CHC - OF) | Eric's Fanta... |
5. | Luke Raley (SEA - 1B,OF) | MitchM's Swe... |
6. | Adam Ottavino (NYM - RP) | East Nemus S... |
7. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Joe's Impres... |
8. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | CA$H Money Team |
9. | Luis Rengifo (LAA - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Dirty Donkey's |
10. | Brusdar Graterol (LAD - RP) | Semi tough |
11. | Sal Frelick (MIL - OF) | Kacie's Incr... |
12. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | garrett t's ... |