Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Tenderfox |
4. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Biscuits |
6. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | David's Offi... |
10. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | David's Offi... |
5. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | Biscuits |
9. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Tenderfox |
11. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | Tenderfox |
4. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Biscuits |
6. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | David's Offi... |
10. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | David's Offi... |
5. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Biscuits |
9. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Tenderfox |
11. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Tenderfox |
4. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Biscuits |
6. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | David's Offi... |
10. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | David's Offi... |
5. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Biscuits |
9. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Tenderfox |
11. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Tenderfox |
4. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Biscuits |
6. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | David's Offi... |
10. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | The Space Mo... |
3. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | David's Offi... |
5. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Biscuits |
9. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Tenderfox |
11. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Tenderfox |
4. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Biscuits |
6. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | David's Offi... |
10. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | David's Offi... |
5. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Biscuits |
9. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Tenderfox |
11. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Tenderfox |
4. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Biscuits |
6. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | David's Offi... |
10. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | David's Offi... |
5. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Biscuits |
9. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Tenderfox |
11. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Tenderfox |
4. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Biscuits |
6. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | David's Offi... |
10. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | David's Offi... |
5. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Let's Make a... |
8. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Biscuits |
9. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Tenderfox |
11. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Tenderfox |
4. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | Biscuits |
6. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | David's Offi... |
10. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | The Space Mo... |
12. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | David's Offi... |
5. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Biscuits |
9. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | Tenderfox |
11. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Tenderfox |
4. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Biscuits |
6. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | David's Offi... |
10. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | David's Offi... |
5. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Biscuits |
9. | Reese Olson (DET - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | Tenderfox |
11. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Tenderfox |
4. | A.J. Minter (ATL - RP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | Biscuits |
6. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | MacKenzie Gore (WSH - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | David's Offi... |
10. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | David's Offi... |
5. | Logan Allen (CLE - SP) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Yusei Kikuchi (TOR - SP) | Biscuits |
9. | Erick Fedde (CWS - SP) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | Tenderfox |
11. | Josh Sborz (TEX - RP) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Jason Adam (TB - RP) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Tenderfox |
4. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | David Robertson (TEX - RP) | Biscuits |
6. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | Orlando Arcia (ATL - SS) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | David's Offi... |
10. | James Paxton (LAD - SP) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Griffin Canning (LAA - SP) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | Dark Brew 1 |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | Dark Brew 1 |
2. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | The Space Mo... |
3. | Kris Bryant (COL - 1B,OF) | jon d's Bold... |
4. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | David's Offi... |
5. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Garlicane Sq... |
6. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Pug Rodriguez |
7. | Paul Skenes (PIT - SP) | Let's Make a... |
8. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | Biscuits |
9. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Mitch Chubb'... |
10. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Tenderfox |
11. | Orion Kerkering (PHI - RP) | Jason's Expe... |
12. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryan Abreu (HOU - RP) | Good ‘Lil ... |
2. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Jason's Expe... |
3. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Tenderfox |
4. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Mitch Chubb'... |
5. | Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) | Biscuits |
6. | Masyn Winn (STL - SS) | Let's Make a... |
7. | Justin Lawrence (COL - RP) | Pug Rodriguez |
8. | DL Hall (MIL - SP,RP) | Garlicane Sq... |
9. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | David's Offi... |
10. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | jon d's Bold... |
11. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | The Space Mo... |
12. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Dark Brew 1 |