Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | derf |
3. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | Snake Farm |
4. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Lava Eels |
12. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Lava Eels |
3. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | Snake Farm |
11. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | derf |
12. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | derf |
3. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | Snake Farm |
4. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Lava Eels |
12. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | Lava Eels |
3. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Snake Farm |
11. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | derf |
12. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | derf |
3. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Snake Farm |
4. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Lava Eels |
12. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | Lava Eels |
3. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Nestor Cortes (NYY - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | Snake Farm |
11. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | derf |
12. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | derf |
3. | Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) | Snake Farm |
4. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Lava Eels |
12. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | Lava Eels |
3. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | Snake Farm |
11. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | derf |
12. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | derf |
3. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Snake Farm |
4. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Lava Eels |
12. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B,SS) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | Lava Eels |
3. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | Snake Farm |
11. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | derf |
12. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | derf |
3. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Snake Farm |
4. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | Lava Eels |
12. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Lava Eels |
3. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Joel Payamps (MIL - RP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | Snake Farm |
11. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | derf |
12. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Suarez (SD - RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | derf |
3. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | Snake Farm |
4. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Colt Keith (DET - 2B,3B) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | Lava Eels |
12. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | Lava Eels |
3. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | Snake Farm |
11. | Whit Merrifield (PHI - 2B,3B,OF) | derf |
12. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | derf |
3. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Snake Farm |
4. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Hunter Harvey (WSH - RP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 2B,3B,SS) | Lava Eels |
12. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Lava Eels |
3. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Snake Farm |
11. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | derf |
12. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | derf |
3. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | Snake Farm |
4. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Chris Martin (BOS - RP) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | Lava Eels |
12. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | Lava Eels |
3. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Kutter Crawford (BOS - SP,RP) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Griffin Jax (MIN - RP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Carlos Estévez (LAA - RP) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Snake Farm |
11. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | derf |
12. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Frankie Montas (CIN - SP,RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Cristopher Sánchez (PHI - SP) | derf |
3. | Ceddanne Rafaela (BOS - SS,OF) | Snake Farm |
4. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Kenta Maeda (DET - SP) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Lava Eels |
12. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | Lava Eels |
3. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | David Robertson (TEX - RP) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Garrett Mitchell (MIL - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | Snake Farm |
11. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | derf |
12. | A.J. Puk (MIA - SP,RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | A.J. Minter (ATL - RP) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | derf |
3. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Snake Farm |
4. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Jung Hoo Lee (SF - OF) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | Brendan Donovan (STL - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Abner Uribe (MIL - RP) | Lava Eels |
12. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | Minnesota Mets |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Minnesota Mets |
2. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Lava Eels |
3. | Brice Turang (MIL - 2B,SS) | Tony J's Ter... |
4. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | Toledo Tigers |
5. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | J Mac's Offi... |
6. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | k's Ingeniou... |
7. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - 2B,SS) | St. Catholic-4 |
8. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | Manfred Hate... |
9. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | Arctic Narwhals |
10. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Snake Farm |
11. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | derf |
12. | Tyler Stephenson (CIN - C) | BATTINGFIRST |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Merrill (SD - SS,OF) | BATTINGFIRST |
2. | Will Benson (CIN - OF) | derf |
3. | Jose Siri (TB - OF) | Snake Farm |
4. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | Arctic Narwhals |
5. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Manfred Hate... |
6. | Aroldis Chapman (PIT - RP) | St. Catholic-4 |
7. | Connor Wong (BOS - C) | k's Ingeniou... |
8. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | J Mac's Offi... |
9. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | Toledo Tigers |
10. | Mason Miller (OAK - SP,RP) | Tony J's Ter... |
11. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | Lava Eels |
12. | Seranthony Domínguez (PHI - RP) | Minnesota Mets |