Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
RORO@49-2-08-3-07-4-04-7-08-3-0
Bill's Team4-7-06-4-14-7-04-5-28-3-0
Matthew's Team4-7-03-8-04-7-02-9-07-4-0
ROY's Expert Team7-4-04-5-24-7-06-2-37-4-0
Casey's Cool Team4-7-05-5-16-5-05-5-17-4-0
Theo & TheGoatslayer6-4-18-2-19-2-05-5-16-5-0
Nicky's Team7-4-07-3-111-0-06-4-15-6-0
Benjamin D's Team8-2-17-3-17-4-07-3-14-7-0
Kent Nishida's Team0-10-10-11-00-11-05-5-14-7-0
DJ'S BOYS7-4-05-4-27-4-03-7-14-7-0
ryley's Unreal Team2-9-03-8-03-8-05-5-14-7-0
Blue nose6-4-15-5-14-7-08-3-02-9-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.