Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Team Name RHRRBISBAVG
ROY's Expert Team12-12-08-14-29-15-016-4-415-9-0
Theo & TheGoatslayer15-9-119-5-118-6-17-10-815-10-0
Casey's Cool Team10-14-012-10-212-11-17-14-314-10-0
RORO@417-7-112-11-212-13-08-16-114-11-0
Matthew's Team7-17-17-17-111-14-06-17-213-12-0
Bill's Team10-14-013-10-110-14-012-7-512-12-0
Nicky's Team19-5-016-6-220-2-217-6-112-12-0
Kent Nishida's Team2-21-16-17-11-23-07-14-312-12-0
Benjamin D's Team17-6-113-9-215-9-014-7-312-12-0
Blue nose11-12-110-12-211-13-016-6-210-14-0
ryley's Unreal Team8-16-18-16-110-15-07-13-59-16-0
DJ'S BOYS14-9-111-8-515-9-09-12-38-16-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.