Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Team Name WSVKERAWHIP
Blue nose3-8-13-9-00-10-25-7-06-6-0
Kent Nishida's Team1-10-11-9-22-10-05-7-05-7-0
Bill's Team4-4-44-6-23-8-15-7-05-7-0
Benjamin D's Team6-5-111-0-111-1-05-7-06-6-0
Nicky's Team8-3-17-2-39-3-06-6-04-8-0
DJ'S BOYS6-2-46-3-38-4-08-4-07-5-0
ROY's Expert Team6-4-21-9-24-8-07-5-08-4-0
Casey's Cool Team7-3-26-6-010-2-07-5-05-7-0
ryley's Unreal Team3-7-24-8-02-9-15-7-06-6-0
Matthew's Team5-5-24-6-25-7-07-5-08-4-0
RORO@47-3-210-1-110-2-06-6-07-5-0
Theo & TheGoatslayer5-7-07-5-06-6-06-6-05-7-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.