Yahoo Sports Fantasy Baseball

in partnership with MLB.com

Round 1
1. Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) Kelli's Qual...
2. Mike Trout (LAA - OF) Sung's Team
3. Jose Altuve (Hou - 2B) Anthony's Ok...
4. Bryce Harper (Was - OF) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Nolan Arenado (Col - 3B) tim's Team
6. Trea Turner (Was - SS) Jake's Primo...
7. Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) scott's Team
8. Mookie Betts (Bos - OF) marco's Legi...
9. Charlie Blackmon (Col - OF) Dakota's Team
10. Paul Goldschmidt (Ari - 1B) Cedric's Team
11. Chris Sale (Bos - SP) whitesmoke's...
12. Max Scherzer (Was - SP) bAda BiNg~
Round 2
1. Kris Bryant (ChC - 3B,OF) bAda BiNg~
2. Carlos Correa (Hou - SS) whitesmoke's...
3. Corey Kluber (Cle - SP) Cedric's Team
4. Joey Votto (Cin - 1B) Dakota's Team
5. José Ramírez (Cle - 2B,3B) marco's Legi...
6. Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) scott's Team
7. Freddie Freeman (Atl - 1B,3B) Jake's Primo...
8. Anthony Rizzo (ChC - 1B,2B) tim's Team
9. Gary Sánchez (NYY - C) Ash Bros 🔥
10. J.D. Martinez (Bos - OF) Anthony's Ok...
11. Francisco Lindor (Cle - SS) Sung's Team
12. Buster Posey (SF - C,1B) Kelli's Qual...
Round 3
1. Noah Syndergaard (NYM - SP) Kelli's Qual...
2. Manny Machado (Bal - 3B,SS) Sung's Team
3. Cody Bellinger (LAD - 1B,OF) Anthony's Ok...
4. Stephen Strasburg (Was - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. George Springer (Hou - OF) tim's Team
6. Josh Donaldson (Tor - 3B) Jake's Primo...
7. José Abreu (CWS - 1B) scott's Team
8. Kenley Jansen (LAD - RP) marco's Legi...
9. Madison Bumgarner (SF - SP) Dakota's Team
10. Brian Dozier (Min - 2B) Cedric's Team
11. Jacob deGrom (NYM - SP) whitesmoke's...
12. Justin Verlander (Hou - SP) bAda BiNg~
Round 4
1. Carlos Carrasco (Cle - SP) bAda BiNg~
2. Edwin Encarnacion (Cle - 1B) whitesmoke's...
3. Alex Bregman (Hou - 3B,SS) Cedric's Team
4. Dee Gordon (Sea - 2B,OF) Dakota's Team
5. Justin Upton (LAA - OF) marco's Legi...
6. Corey Seager (LAD - SS) scott's Team
7. Anthony Rendon (Was - 3B) Jake's Primo...
8. Christian Yelich (Mil - OF) tim's Team
9. Rhys Hoskins (Phi - 1B,OF) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Nelson Cruz (Sea - OF) Anthony's Ok...
11. Luis Severino (NYY - SP) Sung's Team
12. Yoenis Céspedes (NYM - OF) Kelli's Qual...
Round 5
1. Aaron Nola (Phi - SP) Kelli's Qual...
2. Marcell Ozuna (StL - OF) Sung's Team
3. Starling Marte (Pit - OF) Anthony's Ok...
4. Billy Hamilton (Cin - OF) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Andrew Benintendi (Bos - OF) tim's Team
6. Robbie Ray (Ari - SP) Jake's Primo...
7. Carlos Martínez (StL - SP) scott's Team
8. Jean Segura (Sea - SS) marco's Legi...
9. Yu Darvish (ChC - SP) Dakota's Team
10. Byron Buxton (Min - OF) Cedric's Team
11. Willson Contreras (ChC - C) whitesmoke's...
12. Khris Davis (Oak - OF) bAda BiNg~
Round 6
1. Robinson Canó (Sea - 2B) bAda BiNg~
2. Craig Kimbrel (Bos - RP) whitesmoke's...
3. Justin Turner (LAD - 3B) Cedric's Team
4. Xander Bogaerts (Bos - SS) Dakota's Team
5. José Quintana (ChC - SP) marco's Legi...
6. Wil Myers (SD - 1B,OF) scott's Team
7. Chris Archer (TB - SP) Jake's Primo...
8. Andrew McCutchen (SF - OF) tim's Team
9. Miguel Cabrera (Det - 1B) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Elvis Andrus (Tex - SS) Anthony's Ok...
11. Tommy Pham (StL - OF) Sung's Team
12. Masahiro Tanaka (NYY - SP) Kelli's Qual...
Round 7
1. Jay Bruce (NYM - 1B,OF) Kelli's Qual...
2. Jonathan Schoop (Bal - 2B) Sung's Team
3. A.J. Pollock (Ari - OF) Anthony's Ok...
4. Dallas Keuchel (Hou - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Zack Greinke (Ari - SP) tim's Team
6. Daniel Murphy (Was - 1B,2B) Jake's Primo...
7. Aroldis Chapman (NYY - RP) scott's Team
8. Chris Taylor (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) marco's Legi...
9. Domingo Santana (Mil - OF) Dakota's Team
10. Gerrit Cole (Hou - SP) Cedric's Team
11. Miguel Sanó (Min - 1B,3B) whitesmoke's...
12. DJ LeMahieu (Col - 2B) bAda BiNg~
Round 8
1. James Paxton (Sea - SP) bAda BiNg~
2. Roberto Osuna (Tor - RP) whitesmoke's...
3. Eric Hosmer (SD - 1B) Cedric's Team
4. Lance McCullers Jr. (Hou - SP) Dakota's Team
5. Kyle Hendricks (ChC - SP) marco's Legi...
6. Yasiel Puig (LAD - OF) scott's Team
7. Lorenzo Cain (Mil - OF) Jake's Primo...
8. Corey Knebel (Mil - RP) tim's Team
9. Rafael Devers (Bos - 3B) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Adrián Beltré (Tex - 3B) Anthony's Ok...
11. Justin Smoak (Tor - 1B) Sung's Team
12. Didi Gregorius (NYY - SS) Kelli's Qual...
Round 9
1. Dellin Betances (NYY - RP) Kelli's Qual...
2. Ryan Braun (Mil - 1B,OF) Sung's Team
3. Shohei Ohtani (Pitcher) (LAA - SP) Anthony's Ok...
4. Trevor Story (Col - SS) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Jake Arrieta (Phi - SP) tim's Team
6. Rougned Odor (Tex - 2B) Jake's Primo...
7. José Berríos (Min - SP) scott's Team
8. Ian Happ (ChC - 2B,OF) marco's Legi...
9. Edwin Díaz (Sea - RP) Dakota's Team
10. Kyle Seager (Sea - 3B) Cedric's Team
11. Adam Jones (Bal - OF) whitesmoke's...
12. Mike Moustakas (KC - 3B) bAda BiNg~
Round 10
1. Cody Allen (Cle - RP) bAda BiNg~
2. Felipe Vázquez (Pit - RP) whitesmoke's...
3. Joey Gallo (Tex - 1B,3B,OF) Cedric's Team
4. Carlos Santana (Phi - 1B,OF) Dakota's Team
5. Sean Doolittle (Was - RP) marco's Legi...
6. Travis Shaw (Mil - 3B) scott's Team
7. Brad Hand (SD - RP) Jake's Primo...
8. Alex Wood (LAD - SP) tim's Team
9. Javier Báez (ChC - 2B,SS) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Zack Godley (Ari - SP) Anthony's Ok...
11. Salvador Perez (KC - C) Sung's Team
12. Todd Frazier (NYM - 3B) Kelli's Qual...
Round 11
1. Brandon Drury (NYY - 2B,3B) Kelli's Qual...
2. David Price (Bos - SP,RP) Sung's Team
3. Raisel Iglesias (Cin - RP) Anthony's Ok...
4. Jon Lester (ChC - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Luis Castillo (Cin - SP) tim's Team
6. Ender Inciarte (Atl - OF) Jake's Primo...
7. Whit Merrifield (KC - 1B,2B,OF) scott's Team
8. J.T. Realmuto (Mia - C,1B) marco's Legi...
9. Gregory Polanco (Pit - OF) Dakota's Team
10. Matt Olson (Oak - 1B,OF) Cedric's Team
11. Nicholas Castellanos (Det - 3B,OF) whitesmoke's...
12. Wade Davis (Col - RP) bAda BiNg~
Round 12
1. Luke Weaver (StL - SP) bAda BiNg~
2. Ken Giles (Hou - RP) whitesmoke's...
3. Rich Hill (LAD - SP) Cedric's Team
4. Ian Desmond (Col - 1B,OF) Dakota's Team
5. Garrett Richards (LAA - SP) marco's Legi...
6. Greg Bird (NYY - 1B) scott's Team
7. Manuel Margot (SD - OF) Jake's Primo...
8. Ryan Zimmerman (Was - 1B) tim's Team
9. Kyle Schwarber (ChC - OF) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Nomar Mazara (Tex - OF) Anthony's Ok...
11. Andrew Miller (Cle - RP) Sung's Team
12. Marwin González (Hou - 1B,2B,3B,SS,OF) Kelli's Qual...
Round 13
1. Hunter Renfroe (SD - OF) Kelli's Qual...
2. Gio Gonzalez (Was - SP) Sung's Team
3. Sonny Gray (NYY - SP) Anthony's Ok...
4. Johnny Cueto (SF - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Brett Gardner (NYY - OF) tim's Team
6. Danny Duffy (KC - SP) Jake's Primo...
7. Eddie Rosario (Min - OF) scott's Team
8. Trey Mancini (Bal - 1B,OF) marco's Legi...
9. Jake Lamb (Ari - 3B) Dakota's Team
10. Jameson Taillon (Pit - SP) Cedric's Team
11. Yoán Moncada (CWS - 2B) whitesmoke's...
12. Brandon Morrow (ChC - RP) bAda BiNg~
Round 14
1. Adam Duvall (Cin - OF) bAda BiNg~
2. Héctor Neris (Phi - RP) whitesmoke's...
3. Alex Colomé (Sea - RP) Cedric's Team
4. Jon Gray (Col - SP) Dakota's Team
5. Evan Gattis (Hou - C) marco's Legi...
6. Marcus Stroman (Tor - SP) scott's Team
7. Arodys Vizcaíno (Atl - RP) Jake's Primo...
8. Kenta Maeda (LAD - SP) tim's Team
9. Evan Longoria (SF - 3B) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Jeff Samardzija (SF - SP) Anthony's Ok...
11. Cole Hamels (Tex - SP) Sung's Team
12. Matt Harvey (Cin - SP) Kelli's Qual...
Round 15
1. Steven Matz (NYM - SP) Kelli's Qual...
2. Jeurys Familia (NYM - RP) Sung's Team
3. Kelvin Herrera (Was - RP) Anthony's Ok...
4. Trevor Bauer (Cle - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Paul DeJong (StL - 2B,SS) tim's Team
6. Blake Snell (TB - SP) Jake's Primo...
7. Blake Treinen (Oak - RP) scott's Team
8. Aaron Sanchez (Tor - SP) marco's Legi...
9. Taijuan Walker (Ari - SP) Dakota's Team
10. Mark Melancon (SF - RP) Cedric's Team
11. Ronald Acuña Jr. (Atl - OF) whitesmoke's...
12. Josh Bell (Pit - 1B) bAda BiNg~
Round 16
1. Steven Souza Jr. (Ari - OF) bAda BiNg~
2. Maikel Franco (Phi - 3B) whitesmoke's...
3. Chase Anderson (Mil - SP) Cedric's Team
4. Charlie Morton (Hou - SP) Dakota's Team
5. Matt Carpenter (StL - 1B,2B,3B) marco's Legi...
6. Dinelson Lamet (SD - SP) scott's Team
7. Brad Brach (Bal - RP) Jake's Primo...
8. Wilson Ramos (TB - C) tim's Team
9. Julio Teheran (Atl - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Mike Zunino (Sea - C) Anthony's Ok...
11. Justin Bour (Mia - 1B) Sung's Team
12. Jason Vargas (NYM - SP) Kelli's Qual...
Round 17
1. Yadier Molina (StL - C) Kelli's Qual...
2. Archie Bradley (Ari - RP) Sung's Team
3. Kevin Gausman (Bal - SP) Anthony's Ok...
4. Ozzie Albies (Atl - 2B) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Michael Fulmer (Det - SP) tim's Team
6. Dylan Bundy (Bal - SP) Jake's Primo...
7. Welington Castillo (CWS - C) scott's Team
8. Eduardo Núñez (Bos - 2B,3B,SS,OF) marco's Legi...
9. Fernando Rodney (Min - RP) Dakota's Team
10. Jake Faria (TB - SP) Cedric's Team
11. Jason Kipnis (Cle - 2B,OF) whitesmoke's...
12. Addison Russell (ChC - SS) bAda BiNg~
Round 18
1. Brian McCann (Hou - C) bAda BiNg~
2. Carlos González (Col - OF) whitesmoke's...
3. Chris Iannetta (Col - C) Cedric's Team
4. Jonathan Lucroy (Oak - C) Dakota's Team
5. Álex Cláudio (Tex - RP) marco's Legi...
6. Jake Odorizzi (Min - SP) scott's Team
7. Austin Barnes (LAD - C,2B) Jake's Primo...
8. Cam Bedrosian (LAA - RP) tim's Team
9. Eric Thames (Mil - 1B,OF) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Alex Cobb (Bal - SP) Anthony's Ok...
11. Scooter Gennett (Cin - 2B,3B,OF) Sung's Team
12. Greg Holland (StL - RP) Kelli's Qual...
Round 19
1. Adrián González (NYM - 1B) Kelli's Qual...
2. Chris Davis (Bal - 1B) Sung's Team
3. Ian Kinsler (LAA - 2B) Anthony's Ok...
4. David Robertson (NYY - RP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Adam Eaton (Was - OF) tim's Team
6. Kevin Kiermaier (TB - OF) Jake's Primo...
7. Odúbel Herrera (Phi - OF) scott's Team
8. Mike Clevinger (Cle - SP,RP) marco's Legi...
9. Bradley Zimmer (Cle - OF) Dakota's Team
10. Dexter Fowler (StL - OF) Cedric's Team
11. Jonathan Villar (Mil - 2B,OF) whitesmoke's...
12. Avisaíl García (CWS - OF) bAda BiNg~
Round 20
1. Mark Trumbo (Bal - OF) bAda BiNg~
2. Jackie Bradley Jr. (Bos - OF) whitesmoke's...
3. Delino DeShields (Tex - OF) Cedric's Team
4. Orlando Arcia (Mil - SS) Dakota's Team
5. Lucas Giolito (CWS - SP) marco's Legi...
6. Eugenio Suárez (Cin - 3B) scott's Team
7. Michael Conforto (NYM - OF) Jake's Primo...
8. David Peralta (Ari - OF) tim's Team
9. Patrick Corbin (Ari - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Hanley Ramirez (Bos - 1B) Anthony's Ok...
11. Rick Porcello (Bos - SP) Sung's Team
12. Dustin Fowler (Oak - OF) Kelli's Qual...
Round 21
1. Aaron Hicks (NYY - OF) Kelli's Qual...
2. Albert Pujols (LAA - 1B) Sung's Team
3. Tim Anderson (CWS - SS) Anthony's Ok...
4. CC Sabathia (NYY - SP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. César Hernández (Phi - 2B) tim's Team
6. Starlin Castro (Mia - 2B) Jake's Primo...
7. Shin-soo Choo (Tex - OF) scott's Team
8. Lewis Brinson (Mia - OF) marco's Legi...
9. Josh Reddick (Hou - OF) Dakota's Team
10. Brandon Belt (SF - 1B,OF) Cedric's Team
11. Yasmani Grandal (LAD - C) whitesmoke's...
12. Marcus Semien (Oak - SS) bAda BiNg~
Round 22
1. Logan Morrison (Min - 1B) bAda BiNg~
2. Zach Davies (Mil - SP) whitesmoke's...
3. Zack Cozart (LAA - 2B,3B,SS) Cedric's Team
4. Drew Pomeranz (Bos - SP) Dakota's Team
5. Félix Hernández (Sea - SP) marco's Legi...
6. Andrelton Simmons (LAA - SS) scott's Team
7. Michael Wacha (StL - SP) Jake's Primo...
8. Shane Greene (Det - RP) tim's Team
9. Yangervis Solarte (Tor - 2B,3B,SS) Ash Bros 🔥
10. Ryan McMahon (Col - 1B,3B) Anthony's Ok...
11. J.A. Happ (Tor - SP) Sung's Team
12. Amed Rosario (NYM - SS) Kelli's Qual...
Round 23
1. Brandon Woodruff (Mil - SP,RP) Kelli's Qual...
2. Blake Parker (LAA - RP) Sung's Team
3. Michael Brantley (Cle - OF) Anthony's Ok...
4. Chris Devenski (Hou - RP) Ash Bros 🔥
5. Sean Manaea (Oak - SP) tim's Team
6. Neil Walker (NYY - 1B,2B) Jake's Primo...
7. Lance Lynn (Min - SP) scott's Team
8. Dominic Leone (StL - RP) marco's Legi...
9. Luke Gregerson (StL - RP) Dakota's Team
10. Danny Salazar (Cle - SP) Cedric's Team
11. Asdrúbal Cabrera (NYM - 2B,3B,SS) whitesmoke's...
12. Tanner Roark (Was - SP) bAda BiNg~
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.