Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ronald Acuña Jr. (ATL - OF) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Julio Rodríguez (SEA - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Bobby Witt Jr. (KC - SS) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Mookie Betts (LAD - 2B,SS,OF) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Corbin Carroll (AZ - OF) | Montford Cats |
6. | Kyle Tucker (HOU - OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Fernando Tatis Jr. (SD - OF) | Meh |
8. | Freddie Freeman (LAD - 1B) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Trea Turner (PHI - SS) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Aaron Judge (NYY - OF) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Gerrit Cole (NYY - SP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Spencer Strider (ATL - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Juan Soto (NYY - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Matt Olson (ATL - 1B) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Yordan Alvarez (HOU - OF) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | José Ramírez (CLE - 3B) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Shohei Ohtani (Batter) (LAD - Util) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Austin Riley (ATL - 3B) | Meh |
7. | Marcus Semien (TEX - 2B) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Rafael Devers (BOS - 3B) | Montford Cats |
9. | Bryce Harper (PHI - 1B) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Pete Alonso (NYM - 1B) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Vladimir Guerrero Jr. (TOR - 1B) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Corbin Burnes (BAL - SP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gunnar Henderson (BAL - 3B,SS) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Corey Seager (TEX - SS) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Ozzie Albies (ATL - 2B) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Zack Wheeler (PHI - SP) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Luis Robert Jr. (CWS - OF) | Montford Cats |
6. | Francisco Lindor (NYM - SS) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Michael Harris II (ATL - OF) | Meh |
8. | Randy Arozarena (TB - OF) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Devin Williams (MIL - RP) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Elly De La Cruz (CIN - 3B,SS) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Adolis García (TEX - OF) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Jose Altuve (HOU - 2B) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kevin Gausman (TOR - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Bo Bichette (TOR - SS) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Yoshinobu Yamamoto (LAD - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Framber Valdez (HOU - SP) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | CJ Abrams (WSH - SS) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Luis Castillo (SEA - SP) | Meh |
7. | Pablo López (MIN - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Nolan Jones (COL - 1B,OF) | Montford Cats |
9. | Tyler Glasnow (LAD - SP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Tarik Skubal (DET - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Josh Hader (HOU - RP) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Cody Bellinger (CHC - 1B,OF) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Emmanuel Clase (CLE - RP) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Mike Trout (LAA - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Aaron Nola (PHI - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Matt McLain (CIN - 2B,SS) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Max Fried (ATL - SP) | Montford Cats |
6. | Paul Goldschmidt (STL - 1B) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Zac Gallen (AZ - SP) | Meh |
8. | George Kirby (SEA - SP) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Kyle Schwarber (PHI - OF) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Jazz Chisholm Jr. (MIA - OF) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Christian Yelich (MIL - OF) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Adley Rutschman (BAL - C) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Freddy Peralta (MIL - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Edwin Díaz (NYM - RP) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Manny Machado (SD - 3B) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Nico Hoerner (CHC - 2B,SS) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Logan Webb (SF - SP) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Blake Snell (SF - SP) | Meh |
7. | Royce Lewis (MIN - 3B) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Grayson Rodriguez (BAL - SP) | Montford Cats |
9. | Alex Bregman (HOU - 3B) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Josh Lowe (TB - OF) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Spencer Steer (CIN - 1B,2B,3B,OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Kodai Senga (NYM - SP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Oneil Cruz (PIT - SS) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Ha-Seong Kim (SD - 2B,3B,SS) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Zach Eflin (TB - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Logan Gilbert (SEA - SP) | BLUE SOX |
5. | J.T. Realmuto (PHI - C) | Montford Cats |
6. | Christian Walker (AZ - 1B) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Bobby Miller (LAD - SP) | Meh |
8. | Jhoan Duran (MIN - RP) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Merrill Kelly (AZ - SP) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Will Smith (LAD - C) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Nolan Arenado (STL - 3B) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Eury Pérez (MIA - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Joe Ryan (MIN - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Jordan Romano (TOR - RP) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Tanner Bibee (CLE - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Edouard Julien (MIN - 2B) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Camilo Doval (SF - RP) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Raisel Iglesias (ATL - RP) | Meh |
7. | Nick Castellanos (PHI - OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | William Contreras (MIL - C) | Montford Cats |
9. | Bryan Reynolds (PIT - OF) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Josh Jung (TEX - 3B) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Alexis Díaz (CIN - RP) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Paul Sewald (AZ - RP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lane Thomas (WSH - OF) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Kyle Bradish (BAL - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Triston Casas (BOS - 1B) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | George Springer (TOR - OF) | BLUE SOX |
5. | David Bednar (PIT - RP) | Montford Cats |
6. | Jesús Luzardo (MIA - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Xander Bogaerts (SD - 2B,SS) | Meh |
8. | Gleyber Torres (NYY - 2B) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Anthony Santander (BAL - 1B,OF) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Dylan Cease (SD - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Joe Musgrove (SD - SP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Walker Buehler (LAD - SP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dansby Swanson (CHC - SS) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Teoscar Hernández (LAD - OF) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Christian Encarnacion-Strand (CIN - 1B) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Bo Naylor (CLE - C) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Evan Carter (TEX - OF) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Justin Steele (CHC - SP) | Meh |
7. | Spencer Torkelson (DET - 1B) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Seiya Suzuki (CHC - OF) | Montford Cats |
9. | Cole Ragans (KC - SP,RP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Ryan Helsley (STL - RP) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Sonny Gray (STL - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Cal Raleigh (SEA - C) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luis Arraez (SD - 1B,2B) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Chris Bassitt (TOR - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Yandy Díaz (TB - 1B,3B) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Hunter Greene (CIN - SP) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Jordan Walker (STL - OF) | Montford Cats |
6. | Justin Verlander (HOU - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Ketel Marte (AZ - 2B) | Meh |
8. | Andrés Giménez (CLE - 2B) | dave's Groov... |
9. | MJ Melendez (KC - C,OF) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Zack Gelof (OAK - 2B) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Shane Bieber (CLE - SP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Bryson Stott (PHI - 2B) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Josh Naylor (CLE - 1B) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Salvador Perez (KC - C,1B) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Anthony Volpe (NYY - SS) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Yu Darvish (SD - SP) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Evan Phillips (LAD - RP) | dave's Groov... |
6. | TJ Friedl (CIN - OF) | Meh |
7. | Cedric Mullins (BAL - OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Andrés Muñoz (SEA - RP) | Montford Cats |
9. | Yainer Diaz (HOU - C,1B) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Clay Holmes (NYY - RP) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | James Outman (LAD - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Mitch Keller (PIT - SP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Chourio (MIL - OF) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Chris Sale (ATL - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Masataka Yoshida (BOS - OF) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Pete Fairbanks (TB - RP) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Thairo Estrada (SF - 2B,SS) | Montford Cats |
6. | Sean Murphy (ATL - C) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Vinnie Pasquantino (KC - 1B) | Meh |
8. | Riley Greene (DET - OF) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Adbert Alzolay (CHC - RP) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Esteury Ruiz (OAK - OF) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Yuki Matsui (SD - RP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Jorge Soler (SF - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ian Happ (CHC - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Marcell Ozuna (ATL - OF) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Kenley Jansen (BOS - RP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Tyler O'Neill (BOS - OF) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Francisco Alvarez (NYM - C) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Alec Bohm (PHI - 1B,3B) | Meh |
7. | Hunter Brown (HOU - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Tommy Edman (STL - 2B,SS,OF) | Montford Cats |
9. | Cristian Javier (HOU - SP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Eloy Jiménez (CWS - OF) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Jonah Heim (TEX - C) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Logan O'Hoppe (LAA - C) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tanner Scott (MIA - RP) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Craig Kimbrel (BAL - RP) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Carlos Rodón (NYY - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Max Muncy (LAD - 3B) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Jordan Montgomery (AZ - SP) | Montford Cats |
6. | Shane Baz (TB - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Gabriel Moreno (AZ - C) | Meh |
8. | Jake Burger (MIA - 1B,3B) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Nolan Gorman (STL - 2B,3B) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Michael King (SD - SP,RP) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Isaac Paredes (TB - 1B,2B,3B) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Chas McCormick (HOU - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Noelvi Marte (CIN - 3B) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Nathan Eovaldi (TEX - SP) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | José Berríos (TOR - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Maikel Garcia (KC - 3B,SS) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Bailey Ober (MIN - SP) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Brandon Nimmo (NYM - OF) | Meh |
7. | Braxton Garrett (MIA - SP) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Bryan Woo (SEA - SP) | Montford Cats |
9. | Gavin Williams (CLE - SP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Carlos Correa (MIN - SS) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Shota Imanaga (CHC - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Rhys Hoskins (MIL - 1B) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christopher Morel (CHC - 2B,3B,OF) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Justin Turner (TOR - 1B,2B,3B) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Jorge Polanco (SEA - 2B,3B) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Steven Kwan (CLE - OF) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Brandon Pfaadt (AZ - SP) | Montford Cats |
6. | Nick Pivetta (BOS - SP,RP) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Charlie Morton (ATL - SP) | Meh |
8. | Nick Lodolo (CIN - SP) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Starling Marte (NYM - OF) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Kerry Carpenter (DET - OF) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Willson Contreras (STL - C) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Alex Lange (DET - RP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | José Leclerc (TEX - RP) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Nathaniel Lowe (TEX - 1B) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Willy Adames (MIL - SS) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Taijuan Walker (PHI - SP) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Bryce Miller (SEA - SP) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Ryan Pressly (HOU - RP) | Meh |
7. | Ryan Pepiot (TB - SP,RP) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Eduardo Rodriguez (AZ - SP) | Montford Cats |
9. | Jonathan India (CIN - 2B) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Keibert Ruiz (WSH - C) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Jackson Holliday (BAL - 2B,SS) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Lucas Giolito (BOS - SP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Trevor Story (BOS - SS) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | J.D. Martinez (NYM - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Alex Verdugo (NYY - OF) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (AZ - OF) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT - 3B) | Montford Cats |
6. | Ezequiel Tovar (COL - SS) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Daulton Varsho (TOR - OF) | Meh |
8. | Taylor Ward (LAA - OF) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Lance Lynn (STL - SP) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Jacob deGrom (TEX - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Jeremy Peña (HOU - SS) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Lars Nootbaar (STL - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Mountcastle (BAL - 1B) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | José Abreu (HOU - 1B) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Aaron Civale (TB - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Kyle Finnegan (WSH - RP) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | J.P. Crawford (SEA - SS) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Wyatt Langford (TEX - OF) | Meh |
7. | Jeimer Candelario (CIN - 1B,3B) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Matt Chapman (SF - 3B) | Montford Cats |
9. | Andrew Abbott (CIN - SP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Will Smith (KC - RP) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Giancarlo Stanton (NYY - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Michael Wacha (KC - SP) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jarren Duran (BOS - OF) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Jarred Kelenic (ATL - OF) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Jeff McNeil (NYM - 2B,OF) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Andrew Vaughn (CWS - 1B) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Brandon Lowe (TB - 2B) | Montford Cats |
6. | Byron Buxton (MIN - OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Vaughn Grissom (BOS - SS) | Meh |
8. | Brandon Drury (LAA - 1B,2B) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Brice Turang (MIL - 2B,SS) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Triston McKenzie (CLE - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | Brayan Bello (BOS - SP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Jake Fraley (CIN - OF) | 宇恩's Gen... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luis Campusano (SD - C) | 宇恩's Gen... |
2. | Ryan McMahon (COL - 2B,3B) | Paul's Primo... |
3. | Max Scherzer (TEX - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
4. | Jon Berti (NYY - 2B,3B,SS,OF) | Daysleepers ... |
5. | Max Kepler (MIN - OF) | dave's Groov... |
6. | Josh Bell (MIA - 1B) | Meh |
7. | Brent Rooker (OAK - OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
8. | Jack Suwinski (PIT - OF) | Montford Cats |
9. | Robert Stephenson (LAA - RP) | BLUE SOX |
10. | Marcus Stroman (NYY - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
11. | Edward Cabrera (MIA - SP) | CLEANUP CREW |
12. | Anthony Rizzo (NYY - 1B) | WilhelmWolves |
Round 23 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Eugenio Suárez (AZ - 3B) | WilhelmWolves |
2. | Junior Caminero (TB - 3B) | CLEANUP CREW |
3. | Taj Bradley (TB - SP) | Kindness Mat... |
4. | Clayton Kershaw (LAD - SP) | BLUE SOX |
5. | Tim Anderson (MIA - SS) | Montford Cats |
6. | Gavin Lux (LAD - 2B,OF) | Emmett's Exc... |
7. | Emmet Sheehan (LAD - SP) | Meh |
8. | Mitch Garver (SEA - C) | dave's Groov... |
9. | Louie Varland (MIN - SP,RP) | Daysleepers ... |
10. | Kyle Harrison (SF - SP) | G神者's Fi... |
11. | José Alvarado (PHI - RP) | Paul's Primo... |
12. | Jordan Lawlar (AZ - SS) | 宇恩's Gen... |